• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
IDRAUDIndonesia Rupiah / Australian Dollar0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00000.00%
IDRCADIndonesia Rupiah / Canadian Dollar0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00000.00%
IDRCHFIndonesia Rupiah / Swiss Franc0.00000.00000.00000.00000.00000.00%
IDRCNYIndonesia Rupiah / Yuan Renminbi0.00040.00040.00040.00040.00000.00%
IDREURIndonesia Rupiah / Euro Dollar0.00000.00000.00000.00000.00000.00%
IDRGBPIndonesia Rupiah / Pound Sterling0.00000.00000.00000.00000.00000.00%
IDRHKDIndonesia Rupiah / Hong Kong Dollar0.00040.00040.00040.00040.00000.00%
IDRINRIndonesia Rupiah / Indian Rupee0.00520.00530.00520.00520.00000.00%
IDRJPYIndonesia Rupiah / Japanese Yen0.00870.00870.00860.00870.00000.00%
IDRKRWIndonesia Rupiah / Korean Won0.07340.07340.07310.07320.00020.27%
IDRMYRIndonesia Rupiah / Malaysian Ringgit0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00000.00%
IDRNZDIndonesia Rupiah / New Zealand Dollar0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00000.00%
IDRSGDIndonesia Rupiah / Singapore Dollar0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00000.00%
IDRTHBIndonesia Rupiah / Thai Baht0.00190.00190.00190.00190.00000.00%
IDRTWDIndonesia Rupiah / New Taiwan Dollar0.00180.00180.00180.00180.00000.00%
IDRUSDIndonesia Rupiah / US Dollar0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00000.00%
IDRZARIndonesia Rupiah / South African Rand0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00000.00%
ILSAED1.17961.18341.17821.18250.00290.25%
ILSAUDNew Israeli Sheqel / Australian Dollar0.45810.45900.45730.45800.00010.02%
ILSCADNew Israeli Sheqel / Canadian Dollar0.45070.45110.44940.45020.00060.13%
ILSCHFNew Israeli Sheqel / Swiss Franc0.26450.26560.26370.26550.00100.38%
ILSEUR0.28680.28790.28620.28740.00050.17%
ILSGBP0.24020.24100.23960.24060.00020.08%
ILSJODNew Israeli Sheqel / Jordanian Dinar0.22770.22850.22750.22830.00060.26%
ILSJPYNew Israeli Sheqel / Japanese Yen50.50450.55150.31450.4840.0270.05%
ILSNOK3.00263.01412.99293.00100.00160.05%
ILSPLNNew Israeli Sheqel / Polish Zloty1.25521.26521.25321.26450.00930.74%
ILSSEKNew Israeli Sheqel / Swedish Krona3.18893.20353.18233.19520.00630.20%
ILSUSDNew Israeli Sheqel / US Dollar0.32120.32220.32080.32200.00080.25%
ILSZAR5.29685.35135.29565.34430.04750.90%
INRAUDIndian Rupee / Australian Dollar0.01500.01510.01500.01500.00010.67%
INRCADIndian Rupee / Canadian Dollar0.01480.01480.01470.01470.00000.00%
INRCHFIndian Rupee / Swiss Franc0.00860.00870.00860.00870.00000.00%
INRCNYIndian Rupee / Yuan Renminbi0.07050.07050.07030.07030.00020.28%
INREURIndian Rupee / Euro Dollar0.00940.00940.00940.00940.00000.00%
INRGBPIndian Rupee / Pound Sterling0.00790.00790.00790.00790.00000.00%
INRHKDIndian Rupee / Hong Kong Dollar0.08260.08290.08250.08260.00000.00%
INRJPYIndian Rupee / Japanese Yen1.65041.65811.64641.65250.00210.13%
INRKRWIndian Rupee / Korean Won14.00014.00113.94913.9620.0380.27%
INRMYRIndian Rupee / Malaysian Ringgit0.04310.04310.04300.04310.00000.00%
INRNZDIndian Rupee / New Zealand Dollar0.01860.01860.01850.01850.00010.54%
INRPKRIndian Rupee / Pakistan Rupee2.92162.92162.92162.92160.00150.05%
INRSEKIndian Rupee / Swedish Krona0.10450.10480.10440.10450.00010.10%
INRSGD0.01350.01350.01350.01350.00000.00%
INRTHBIndian Rupee / Thai Baht0.35580.35600.35510.35560.00020.06%
INRTWDIndian Rupee / New Taiwan Dollar0.34430.34430.34310.34330.00110.32%
INRUSDIndian Rupee / US Dollar0.01060.01060.01050.01050.00000.00%
INRZARIndian Rupee / South African Rand0.17390.17510.17380.17480.00090.52%
IQDGBPIraqi Dinar / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.00050.00050.00000.00%
IQDUSD0.00070.00070.00070.00070.00000.00%
ISKCHFIceland Krona / Swiss Franc0.00680.00680.00680.00680.00000.00%
ISKDKKIceland Krona / Danish Krone0.05490.05490.05490.05490.00000.00%
ISKGBPIceland Krona / Pound Sterling0.00610.00620.00610.00610.00000.00%
ISKUSD0.00820.00820.00820.00820.00000.00%