• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
A6Y00.70190.70250.70050.70160.00030.04%
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38800.38800.38800.38800.00010.03%
AEDBHD0.10270.10290.10270.10280.00010.10%
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38180.38180.38180.38180.00000.00%
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22440.22440.22400.22400.00030.13%
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.81431.81821.81401.81740.00300.17%
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24280.24320.24270.24320.00040.16%
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20350.20350.20350.20350.00000.00%
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.78925.78925.78925.7890.0000.00%
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen42.76442.76442.76442.7640.0000.00%
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.54332.54542.54092.54420.00060.02%
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.47960.47960.47960.47960.00000.00%
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.34775.34775.34775.3470.0000.00%
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.02161.02371.02141.02230.00060.06%
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.69832.70702.69812.70520.00680.25%
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.27230.27230.00000.00%
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.49044.52744.48944.51920.02870.64%
AFNGBP0.01150.01150.01150.01150.00000.00%
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.01100.01100.00000.00%
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00930.00920.00920.00011.08%
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.01230.01230.00010.81%
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.00210.00210.00000.00%
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00000.00%
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.00330.00330.00000.00%
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00000.00%
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.00050.00050.00000.00%
ARSCLP0.64630.64630.64630.64630.00050.08%
ARSCOP2.07792.07792.07792.07790.01410.67%
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.00060.00060.00000.00%
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.00050.00050.00000.00%
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.00510.00510.00000.00%
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10250.10290.10220.10270.00030.29%
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01230.01230.01220.01220.00000.00%
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.00220.00220.00014.35%
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00000.00%
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.00070.00070.00000.00%
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01090.01080.01090.00010.93%
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.57712.58232.57482.58230.00490.19%
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1072.01074.51070.41074.52.50.23%
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.54483.54783.53983.54420.00060.02%
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98290.98450.98140.98420.00130.13%
AUDCAD.O0.68000.68001.97001.91501.2350181.62%
AUDCAD.S0.64500.64500.68500.66500.02003.10%
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57560.58060.57460.58010.00460.80%
AUDCHF.A0.75500.75500.77000.77001.520066.38%
AUDCLP691.98699.17690.56698.606.610.96%
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.68344.69264.67514.69140.00790.17%
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.68704.69784.67914.69770.01060.23%
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.18715.29715.16815.2900.1030.68%
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.67604.69644.67034.69430.01830.39%
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62560.62830.62480.62800.00250.40%
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.57471.57471.57101.57130.00380.24%
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52370.52610.52320.52590.00220.42%
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.50095.51785.49295.51600.01510.27%
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint228.95230.44228.67230.271.320.58%
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,68212,73912,66212,735530.42%
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.18282.18682.17862.18340.00040.02%
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.54566.79366.47266.7890.2450.37%
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen109.88110.42109.50110.360.470.43%
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won930.38932.47927.68932.462.080.22%
AUDMAD6.87836.91176.87136.90940.03120.45%
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.14313.20313.10613.1300.0130.10%
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.86422.86912.86222.86910.00470.16%
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.54816.57166.53506.55810.01000.15%
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.23491.23501.23061.23350.00140.11%
AUDNZD.A0.63000.27500.72000.69502.075074.91%
AUDPGK3.14333.14333.14333.14330.00490.16%
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.54644.80044.44144.7630.2170.49%
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee194.23194.23194.23194.230.530.27%
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.73782.76662.73512.76360.02590.95%
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.95446.98646.94696.98110.02680.39%
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89630.89940.89520.89910.00290.32%
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.68123.76123.62623.7530.0710.30%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.98535.02434.87235.0130.0280.08%
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.88422.93522.84322.9270.0420.18%
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70190.70360.70050.70340.00140.20%
AUDUSD.129.420028.662531.211529.48450.31401.08%
AUDUSD.239.090037.200044.898040.75550.65451.63%
AUDUSD.354.800052.790061.970056.35001.56002.85%
AUDUSD.6159.2400156.9300171.4200164.96005.74003.61%
AUDUSD.A0.12000.12000.13500.13000.01008.33%
AUDUSD.B0.78400.75000.79000.77950.00450.57%
AUDUSD.C1.70551.61001.72801.71850.01300.76%
AUDUSD.D2.64602.56002.70502.67550.02951.11%
AUDUSD.E3.99053.96004.10154.04150.05101.28%
AUDUSD.G7.74507.73757.96907.89700.15201.96%
AUDUSD.H10.490510.440010.812010.72000.22952.19%
AUDUSD.J13.467513.423013.967513.81350.34602.57%
AUDUSD.K16.560016.414017.296017.00350.45602.76%
AUDUSD.M19.030018.714519.905519.34150.42702.26%
AUDUSD.N21.180020.943022.276021.69150.45052.12%
AUDUSD.O0.36000.36000.36000.36000.00000.00%
AUDUSD.Q23.390023.039524.479023.83300.39451.68%
AUDUSD.S0.11700.11000.12500.12200.00504.27%
AUDUSD.U25.100024.678526.309525.44800.37651.50%
AUDUSD.V26.730026.220528.199026.90000.26050.98%
AUDUSD.X28.000027.520029.827528.37000.32551.16%
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.57511.68511.56911.6720.0970.83%
AWGGBP0.41470.41470.41470.41470.00030.07%
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55560.55550.55550.00030.05%