• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
E6Y01.12261.12351.11871.12110.00110.10%
ECBAUD1.60561.60561.59711.59710.00090.06%
ECBBRL5.63395.64325.63395.64320.01420.25%
ECBCAD1.57581.57791.57581.57790.00540.34%
ECBCHF0.92370.92560.92370.92560.00450.49%
ECBCNY7.48947.49997.48947.49990.02130.28%
ECBCZK24.32924.32924.26224.2620.0020.01%
ECBDKK7.47467.47467.47467.47460.00010.00%
ECBGBP0.84030.84030.83830.83830.00060.07%
ECBHKD8.80238.81558.80238.81550.03100.35%
ECBHUF364.68365.00364.68365.001.430.39%
ECBIDR20,17120,26920,17120,269150.08%
ECBILS3.48533.48533.47263.47260.00980.28%
ECBINR106.46106.46106.13106.130.120.12%
ECBISK136.20136.20136.20136.200.000.00%
ECBJPY177.34177.36177.34177.361.390.78%
ECBKRW1489.21489.21489.21489.24.90.33%
ECBMXN20.77220.77220.76320.7630.2581.24%
ECBMYR4.57884.58434.57884.58430.00870.19%
ECBNOK10.52510.52510.51210.5120.0240.23%
ECBNZD1.97481.97481.97351.97350.00110.06%
ECBPHP70.80471.12170.80471.1210.0410.06%
ECBPLN4.37684.37684.36354.36350.00600.14%
ECBRON5.33085.33655.33085.33650.00850.16%
ECBSEK11.12311.12311.09811.0980.0150.13%
ECBSGD1.43381.43481.43381.43480.00330.23%
ECBTHB37.73837.73837.71837.7180.0930.25%
ECBTRY55.60155.72355.60155.7230.1150.21%
ECBUSD1.12151.12341.12151.12340.00290.26%
ECBZAR18.47718.47718.39318.3930.1130.61%
EGPBRL0.09130.09140.09110.09110.00020.22%
EGPEUREgyptian Pound / Euro Dollar0.01610.01620.01610.01610.00000.00%
EGPJPYEgyptian Pound / Japanese Yen2.82992.84052.82472.83700.00620.22%
EGPPKREgyptian Pound / Pakistan Rupee5.00435.00435.00435.00430.07891.55%
EGPUSDEgyptian Pound / US Dollar0.01810.01810.01810.01810.00000.00%
EGPZAR0.29820.30070.29810.30010.00190.64%
ETBGBPEthiopian Birr / Pound Sterling0.00460.00460.00460.00460.00000.00%
ETBUSD0.00610.00620.00610.00620.00011.64%
EURAEDEuro Dollar / UAE Dirham4.12064.12124.11074.11320.00710.17%
EURAFNEuro Dollar / Afghani72.94972.94972.94972.9490.0960.13%
EURALLEuro Dollar / Lek90.80090.80090.80090.8000.1700.19%
EURAMDEuro Dollar / Armenian Dram404.20404.20404.20404.200.600.15%
EURARSEuro Dollar / Argentine Peso1714.01714.71709.21710.73.30.19%
EURAUDEuro Dollar / Australian Dollar1.59861.60051.59141.59220.00630.39%
EURAUD.1321.02324.89316.73322.115.381.70%
EURAUD.2587.98602.78582.22594.8211.772.02%
EURAUD.A0.90000.93000.90000.92001.850066.79%
EURAUD.B6.53456.56006.45506.51550.01900.29%
EURAUD.C13.15213.21812.78513.1690.0160.12%
EURAUD.D19.81919.96619.14519.8640.0420.21%
EURAUD.E29.40929.66729.31529.4920.0800.27%
EURAUD.G60.17460.82760.17460.5280.3580.59%
EURAUD.H87.40588.25087.28387.8800.5980.68%
EURAUD.J114.89116.12114.61115.540.930.81%
EURAUD.K143.91145.74143.52144.931.410.98%
EURAUD.M169.41170.90167.95169.761.811.08%
EURAUD.N195.28197.18193.94196.132.201.13%
EURAUD.Q222.78224.98221.11223.722.611.18%
EURAUD.S0.89450.93500.88000.90100.00650.73%
EURAUD.U247.11249.49244.83247.933.101.26%
EURAUD.V272.12275.35269.55273.513.951.47%
EURAUD.X296.68300.76293.83298.384.551.55%
EURBAMEuro Dollar / Convertible Marks1.95581.95581.95581.95580.00000.00%
EURBBDEuro Dollar / Barbados Dollar2.25492.25492.25492.25490.00370.16%
EURBDTEuro Dollar / Taka138.46138.46138.46138.460.230.17%
EURBHDEuro Dollar / Bahraini Dinar0.42250.42250.42250.42250.00070.17%
EURBIFEuro Dollar / Burundi Franc3355.93355.93355.93355.97.70.23%
EURBMD1.11961.11961.11961.11960.00180.16%
EURBNDEuro Dollar / Brunei Dollar1.43101.43101.43101.43100.00150.10%
EURBOBEuro Dollar / Boliviano13.18313.18313.18313.1830.0010.01%
EURBRLEuro Dollar / Brazilian Real5.66675.67065.63965.64210.02440.43%
EURBRP5.70885.70885.70885.70880.01770.31%
EURBSDEuro Dollar / Bahamian Dollar1.11961.11961.11961.11960.00180.16%
EURBTN106.23106.23106.23106.230.030.03%
EURBWPEuro Dollar / Pula15.42315.42315.42315.4230.0180.12%
EURBZDEuro Dollar / Belize Dollar2.25162.25162.25162.25160.00370.16%
EURCADEuro Dollar / Canadian Dollar1.57121.57161.56471.56720.00400.25%
EURCAD.14.98001.69506.78501.84503.135062.95%
EURCAD.222.60322.60322.60322.6034.16322.57%
EURCAD.A0.46500.16500.46500.17500.280061.54%
EURCAD.B0.56500.39300.64700.60750.02103.58%
EURCAD.C1.13050.64951.19851.12950.00200.18%
EURCAD.D1.67801.17151.75851.66500.00700.42%
EURCAD.E2.59500.95002.60502.39300.19207.43%
EURCAD.G4.01003.64504.40004.00000.00300.07%
EURCAD.H6.24355.39457.06005.78250.53408.45%
EURCAD.J6.85505.76757.77006.60550.53357.47%
EURCAD.K6.65505.25957.46506.42250.874011.98%
EURCAD.M7.34005.88608.84507.28951.225514.39%
EURCAD.N7.05005.37209.28507.18751.509517.36%
EURCAD.O0.19500.19500.53500.51500.3200164.10%
EURCAD.Q7.96505.30008.40006.85000.724511.83%
EURCAD.S0.15650.29900.16600.15850.00201.28%
EURCAD.U6.16854.47008.58006.42000.615510.60%
EURCAD.V6.13353.55508.34505.67001.355019.29%
EURCAD.X5.58452.13507.42504.48501.055019.04%
EURCDF2594.62594.62594.62594.62.30.09%
EURCHFEuro Dollar / Swiss Franc0.92010.92420.91950.92380.00370.40%
EURCLPEuro Dollar / Chilean Peso1105.21105.21105.21105.21.30.12%
EURCNHEuro Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)7.48677.48977.46197.46990.01680.22%
EURCNYEuro Dollar / Yuan Renminbi7.49347.49597.47377.47890.01440.19%
EURCOPEuro Dollar / Colombian Peso3553.13553.13553.13553.122.80.64%
EURCRCEuro Dollar / Costa Rican Colon510.90510.90510.90510.900.900.18%
EURCUPEuro Dollar / Cuban Peso26.86926.86926.86926.8690.0440.16%
EURCVEEuro Dollar / Cape Verde Escudo110.27110.27110.27110.270.000.00%
EURCZKEuro Dollar / Czech Koruna24.27724.34724.27524.3450.0680.28%
EURDJFEuro Dollar / Djibouti Franc199.36199.36199.36199.360.330.17%
EURDKKEuro Dollar / Danish Krone7.47487.47537.47407.47420.00060.01%
EURDKK.A2.68000.93502.68000.93501.730064.92%
EURDKK.S0.93500.93501.03500.98500.01051.08%
EURDOPEuro Dollar / Dominican Peso68.67068.67068.67068.6700.1500.22%
EURDZDEuro Dollar / Algerian Dinar151.13151.15151.01151.020.100.07%
EUREGPEuro Dollar / Egyptian Pound62.04462.05661.90561.9350.1080.17%
EURETBEuro Dollar / Ethiopian Birr182.10182.10182.10182.101.580.86%
EURFJDEuro Dollar / Fiji Dollar2.51912.51982.50602.50610.01220.48%
EURGBPEuro Dollar / Pound Sterling0.83720.83780.83620.83740.00020.02%
EURGBP.1137.04140.86137.04139.651.461.06%
EURGBP.2283.19292.47283.19289.603.811.33%
EURGBP.A0.27500.28500.27500.28500.01003.64%
EURGBP.B2.22802.27002.22402.24200.01400.63%
EURGBP.C4.45854.48004.31504.45800.00150.03%
EURGBP.D6.80056.84006.55006.78350.01950.29%
EURGBP.E10.18410.21510.09510.1290.0590.58%
EURGBP.G21.30921.44521.21521.3130.0180.08%
EURGBP.H31.71131.94731.59031.8680.2020.64%
EURGBP.J42.50042.90042.33042.7420.3880.92%
EURGBP.K54.32555.04554.13054.8150.6491.20%
EURGBP.M64.46165.61564.46165.2950.4400.68%
EURGBP.N77.05577.76576.28277.3581.0761.41%
EURGBP.O0.85500.95500.82500.82500.03003.51%
EURGBP.Q89.72590.74588.84090.1911.3511.52%
EURGBP.S0.28150.32500.27500.28150.00000.00%
EURGBP.U100.28102.55100.28101.911.171.16%
EURGBP.V112.64115.27112.64114.621.531.35%
EURGBP.X125.01128.20125.01127.301.511.20%
EURGHSEuro Dollar / Cedi12.98112.98112.98112.9810.0160.12%
EURGMDEuro Dollar / Dalasi83.04983.04983.04983.0491.0171.24%
EURGNFEuro Dollar / Guinea Franc9908.09908.09908.09908.017.00.17%
EURGTQEuro Dollar / Guatemalan Quetzal8.55808.55808.55808.55800.01200.14%
EURGYD234.48234.48234.48234.480.090.04%
EURHKDEuro Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar8.79358.79968.77028.78310.01040.12%
EURHNLEuro Dollar / Honduran Lempira30.05730.05730.05730.0570.0460.15%
EURHTGEuro Dollar / Gourde146.73146.73146.73146.730.200.14%
EURHUFEuro Dollar / Hungarian Forint365.97366.97365.95366.630.650.18%
EURHUY363.03365.28363.03365.281.240.34%
EURIDREuro Dollar / Indian Rupiah20,26620,26620,26620,26690.04%
EURILSEuro Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel3.48603.49423.47353.47930.00670.19%
EURINREuro Dollar / Indian Rupee106.40106.46106.26106.330.060.06%
EURIQDEuro Dollar / Iraqi Dinar1697.21697.21697.21697.22.80.16%
EURISKEuro Dollar / Iceland Krona136.20136.20136.20136.200.000.00%
EURJMDEuro Dollar / Jamaican Dollar177.68177.68177.68177.680.350.20%
EURJODEuro Dollar / Jordanian Dinar0.79500.79520.79370.79390.00110.14%
EURJPYEuro Dollar / Japanese Yen175.66176.22175.10175.730.070.04%
EURJPY.A0.66000.64000.68000.66500.00500.75%
EURJPY.O2.33501.87002.33501.92500.400017.20%
EURKESEuro Dollar / Kenyan Shilling145.37145.37145.37145.370.190.13%
EURKHREuro Dollar / Riel4574.04574.04574.04574.012.00.26%
EURKRWEuro Dollar / Korean Won1487.51487.71482.51484.43.10.21%
EURKWDEuro Dollar / Kuwaiti Dinar0.34810.34820.34780.34780.00030.09%
EURKYDEuro Dollar / Cayman Islands Dollar0.93300.93300.93300.93300.00150.16%
EURKZTEuro Dollar / Tenge508.32508.32508.32508.325.981.19%
EURLAKEuro Dollar / Kip25,19325,19325,19325,193480.19%
EURLBPEuro Dollar / Lebanese Pound100,256100,256100,256100,2561650.16%
EURLKREuro Dollar / Sri Lanka Rupee371.75371.75371.75371.750.490.13%
EURLRD190.88190.88190.88190.880.320.17%
EURLSLEuro Dollar / Loti18.54918.54918.54918.5490.0540.29%
EURLYDEuro Dollar / Lybian Dinar7.17007.17007.17007.17000.01400.19%
EURMADEuro Dollar / Moroccan Dirham10.99710.99710.99710.9970.0100.09%
EURMDLEuro Dollar / Moldovan Leu20.20820.20820.20820.2080.0680.34%
EURMGA5063.05063.05063.05063.022.00.43%
EURMKDEuro Dollar / Denar61.59861.60561.59861.6030.0050.01%
EURMOPEuro Dollar / Pataca9.04489.04489.04489.04480.01190.13%
EURMUREuro Dollar / Mauritius Rupee52.71052.81052.71052.8100.1030.20%
EURMVREuro Dollar / Rufiyaa17.35117.35117.35117.3510.0160.09%
EURMWKEuro Dollar / Kwacha1941.31941.31941.31941.33.20.16%
EURMXNEuro Dollar / Mexican Peso21.01121.04920.87620.9070.1050.50%
EURMYREuro Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit4.57364.57364.57364.57360.00380.08%
EURNADEuro Dollar / Namibia Dollar18.54918.54918.54918.5490.0540.29%
EURNGNEuro Dollar / Naira1510.31510.31510.31510.313.30.89%
EURNIOEuro Dollar / Cordoba Oro41.20041.20041.20041.2000.0700.17%
EURNOKEuro Dollar / Norwegian Krone10.46810.47610.43910.4420.0250.24%
EURNOK.11962.11976.41945.11956.16.00.30%
EURNOK.23614.33635.13542.93577.536.81.02%
EURNOK.A17.525017.52505.54505.545011.990068.38%
EURNOK.B41.74041.84041.57541.7150.0200.05%
EURNOK.C81.61082.09081.54081.5500.0600.07%
EURNOK.D121.93122.45121.57121.570.360.30%
EURNOK.E185.42185.42179.16179.196.243.36%
EURNOK.G367.19367.19360.05360.147.061.92%
EURNOK.H524.67527.25522.65522.811.860.35%
EURNOK.J702.04702.04695.57696.046.000.85%
EURNOK.K882.60882.78875.07875.786.830.77%
EURNOK.M1030.71035.91027.51027.73.10.30%
EURNOK.N1192.11200.31187.41188.43.60.30%
EURNOK.Q1367.61369.31355.11358.88.90.65%
EURNOK.S5.77005.80505.62005.65500.12002.08%
EURNOK.U1508.21519.61502.11508.20.00.00%
EURNOK.V1660.61671.01651.11658.52.00.12%
EURNOK.X1818.51826.51803.71812.16.40.35%
EURNPREuro Dollar / Nepalese Rupee169.97169.97169.97169.970.050.03%
EURNZDEuro Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.97411.97631.96331.96410.01000.51%
EURNZD.1131.87139.09110.87135.947.826.10%
EURNZD.2341.25349.88325.65336.150.840.25%
EURNZD.B1.43451.46051.37151.39900.03702.58%
EURNZD.C3.14603.21153.05353.10100.05001.59%
EURNZD.D4.52104.61804.42454.49750.03050.67%
EURNZD.E7.42507.58407.29857.42350.01250.17%
EURNZD.G16.14716.49115.90716.1200.0310.19%
EURNZD.H25.71426.31325.36825.7680.1580.61%
EURNZD.J34.43735.29933.92034.6910.6221.82%
EURNZD.K45.61346.82344.99546.3641.5723.51%
EURNZD.M55.86557.38254.98556.5422.0253.71%
EURNZD.N67.49070.09561.81068.5863.0074.58%
EURNZD.Q80.17284.31967.29681.8274.1185.30%
EURNZD.S0.03650.04400.03600.04200.005515.07%
EURNZD.U92.96397.58676.75095.1055.0785.64%
EURNZD.V106.68112.2288.02110.026.606.38%
EURNZD.X118.91125.3298.84122.677.286.31%
EUROMREuro Dollar / Rial Omani0.43140.43150.43040.43060.00080.19%
EURPABEuro Dollar / Balboa1.11951.11951.11951.11950.00190.17%
EURPENEuro Dollar / Nuevo Sol3.84493.84493.84493.84490.00760.20%
EURPGKEuro Dollar / Papua New Guinea Kina5.01405.01405.01405.01400.00800.16%
EURPHPEuro Dollar / Philippine Peso71.17871.27271.15471.2660.0900.13%
EURPKREuro Dollar / Pakistan Rupee310.37310.37309.81309.810.560.18%
EURPLNEuro Dollar / Polish Zloty4.37654.40324.37624.40030.02370.54%
EURPLN.1662.37677.45658.26673.9411.581.75%
EURPLN.A4.76004.76001.53501.55503.205067.33%
EURPLN.B11.56011.81011.56011.7800.2301.99%
EURPLN.C22.17022.65022.17022.6400.4702.12%
EURPLN.E49.61049.75548.55549.0300.5801.17%
EURPLN.G101.88103.05101.74102.550.670.65%
EURPLN.H148.51154.60148.51153.895.383.62%
EURPLN.J201.70205.79201.70205.714.011.99%
EURPLN.K257.02262.67257.02261.344.331.68%
EURPLN.M303.67309.76303.67309.075.411.78%
EURPLN.N359.13370.11359.13370.0710.943.05%
EURPLN.Q420.80431.61420.80431.5610.762.56%
EURPLN.S1.52501.56501.52501.53500.01000.66%
EURPLN.U473.48488.38473.48488.3814.913.15%
EURPLN.V536.74552.71536.74552.5815.852.95%
EURPLN.X601.72618.27600.70618.2716.552.75%
EURPYGEuro Dollar / Guarani6475.06475.06475.06475.045.00.70%
EURQAREuro Dollar / Qatari Rial4.08104.08104.08104.08100.01800.44%
EURRONEuro Dollar / Romanian Leu5.34805.35185.34585.34890.00090.02%
EURRON.11750.01750.01750.01750.00.00.00%
EURRON.23975.03975.03975.03975.00.00.00%
EURRON.A13.50013.50013.50013.5009.000200.00%
EURRON.B35.00035.00035.00035.0000.0000.00%
EURRON.C66.00066.00066.00066.0000.0000.00%
EURRON.D96.02696.02696.02696.0260.0000.00%
EURRON.E147.50147.50147.50147.500.000.00%
EURRON.G295.00295.00295.00295.000.000.00%
EURRON.H415.00415.00415.00415.000.000.00%
EURRON.M860.00860.00860.00860.000.000.00%
EURRON.O4.50004.50004.50004.50000.00000.00%
EURRON.U1365.01365.01365.01365.00.00.00%
EURRSDEuro Dollar / Serbian Dinar117.53117.55117.44117.530.000.00%
EURRUBEuro Dollar / Russian Ruble91.90091.93789.87690.3221.5781.72%
EURRUB.A1680.51680.51680.51680.50.00.00%
EURRWFEuro Dollar / Rwanda Franc1654.11654.11654.11654.13.30.20%
EURSAREuro Dollar / Saudi Riyal4.21994.21994.21354.21350.00730.17%
EURSCREuro Dollar / Seychelles Rupee15.50615.55015.46715.4850.0070.05%
EURSDG675.08675.08675.08675.080.240.04%
EURSEKEuro Dollar / Swedish Krona11.11711.13311.11311.1160.0010.01%
EURSEK.2513.7600485.4850594.5050558.215044.45508.65%
EURSEK.A0.84000.84001.26001.25000.420050.60%
EURSEK.B14.085013.330014.140013.54000.55003.90%
EURSEK.C30.650029.685030.710030.00000.65002.12%
EURSEK.D43.500041.980043.560042.63000.87002.00%
EURSEK.E61.555058.465061.555059.05502.49504.05%
EURSEK.G110.8700107.7950110.8700110.46000.41000.37%
EURSEK.H177.1000172.8850179.0800177.78000.68000.38%
EURSEK.M302.4350293.0800309.1100305.50503.07001.02%
EURSEK.S1.41001.31001.54001.34000.07004.96%
EURSGDEuro Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.43271.43341.43001.43170.00110.08%
EURSGD.N83.950082.500085.850084.45000.80000.94%
EURSGD.S0.35000.35000.35000.35000.150075.00%
EURSOSEuro Dollar / Somali Shilling639.80639.80639.80639.801.100.17%
EURSVCEuro Dollar / El Salvador Colon9.79609.79609.79609.79600.01600.16%
EURSZLEuro Dollar / Lilangeni18.54818.54818.54818.5480.0550.30%
EURTHBEuro Dollar / Thai Baht37.83137.83637.77737.7910.0380.10%
EURTJS10.31710.31710.31710.3170.0060.05%
EURTNDEuro Dollar / Tunisian Dinar3.34313.34313.34313.34310.00100.03%
EURTRYEuro Dollar / Turkish Lira55.92555.94655.67855.7500.1750.31%
EURTTDEuro Dollar / Trinidad and Tobago Dollar7.60707.60707.60707.60700.00300.04%
EURTWDEuro Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar36.59436.59536.45436.4990.0950.26%
EURTZSEuro Dollar / Tanzanian Shilling2964.02964.02964.02964.02.10.07%
EURUAHEuro Dollar / Hryvnia50.68450.68450.68450.6840.1520.30%
EURUGXEuro Dollar / Uganda Shilling4932.04932.04932.04932.0127.02.64%
EURUSDEuro Dollar / US Dollar1.12211.12271.11851.11990.00220.20%
EURUSD.1177.30179.60174.77178.343.572.04%
EURUSD.2346.00354.50342.81351.428.612.51%
EURUSD.3509.50521.50506.50518.5014.002.78%
EURUSD.4664.00684.50658.00679.5018.502.80%
EURUSD.5821.00849.00811.00843.0022.002.68%
EURUSD.6985.01019.5973.01013.529.53.00%
EURUSD.71147.01190.01134.01183.037.03.23%
EURUSD.A0.44000.44300.43500.43800.00200.45%
EURUSD.B3.33203.35103.32003.34200.00900.27%
EURUSD.C6.50156.55806.30006.52250.01800.28%
EURUSD.D9.67559.77509.32009.70700.02850.29%
EURUSD.E14.25014.41114.14514.2960.0410.29%
EURUSD.G29.32129.63629.24029.4590.1360.46%
EURUSD.H44.53044.89044.27044.6660.2610.59%
EURUSD.J58.85059.55058.71959.1690.4040.69%
EURUSD.K74.25075.25073.98774.7320.6790.92%
EURUSD.M88.15088.70087.29188.2940.9591.10%
EURUSD.N102.80103.55101.76103.081.321.30%
EURUSD.O1.31501.33501.28701.30000.01501.14%
EURUSD.Q118.45119.50117.22118.881.661.42%
EURUSD.S0.44050.48000.43950.43950.00100.23%
EURUSD.U132.80134.00131.16133.312.151.64%
EURUSD.V147.50149.30145.90148.502.601.78%
EURUSD.X162.70164.70160.59163.833.232.01%
EURUSD.Y1649.01714.01631.01700.050.03.03%
EURUYUEuro Dollar / Peso Uruguayo44.90044.90044.90044.9000.0600.13%
EURUZSEuro Dollar / Uzbekistan Sum13,39813,39813,39813,398450.34%
EURVNDEuro Dollar / Dong28,93228,93228,93228,932580.20%
EURXAFEuro Dollar / CFA Franc BEAC655.96655.96655.96655.960.000.00%
EURXOFEuro Dollar / CFA Franc BCEAO655.96655.96655.96655.960.000.00%
EURXPFEuro Dollar / CFP Franc119.26119.26119.26119.260.000.00%
EURYEREuro Dollar / Yemeni Rial264.98264.98264.98264.980.280.10%
EURZAREuro Dollar / South African Rand18.50418.61918.49918.5870.0830.45%
EURZMW22.50922.50922.50922.5090.0030.01%