• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
ZARAEDSouth African Rand / UAE Dirham0.25550.25550.25550.25550.00000.00%
ZARARSSouth African Rand / Argentine Peso6.66856.66856.66856.66850.00000.00%
ZARAUDSouth African Rand / Australian Dollar0.09300.09300.09300.09300.00000.00%
ZARBRLSouth African Rand / Brazilian Real0.35470.35470.35470.35470.00000.00%
ZARBWPSouth African Rand / Pula0.75670.75670.75670.75670.00000.00%
ZARCADSouth African Rand / Canadian Dollar0.08670.08670.08670.08670.00000.00%
ZARCHFSouth African Rand / Swiss Franc0.06420.06420.06420.06420.00000.00%
ZARCNYSouth African Rand / Yuan Renminbi0.45220.45220.45220.45220.00000.00%
ZARCYPSouth African Rand / Cyprus Pound0.03430.03430.03430.03430.00000.00%
ZARDKKSouth African Rand / Danish Krone0.43590.43590.43590.43590.00000.00%
ZAREURSouth African Rand / Euro Dollar0.05860.05860.05860.05860.00000.00%
ZARGBPSouth African Rand / Pound Sterling0.05040.05040.05040.05040.00000.00%
ZARHKDSouth African Rand / Hong Kong Dollar0.53990.53990.53990.53990.00000.00%
ZARIDRSouth African Rand / Indian Rupiah1008.61008.61008.61008.60.00.00%
ZARINRSouth African Rand / Indian Rupee5.16325.16325.16325.16320.00000.00%
ZARJPYSouth African Rand / Japanese Yen7.66907.66907.66907.66900.00000.00%
ZARKESSouth African Rand / Kenyan Shilling7.63307.63307.63307.63300.00000.00%
ZARKRWSouth African Rand / Korean Won79.04379.04379.04379.0430.0000.00%
ZARMURSouth African Rand / Mauritius Rupee2.85912.85912.85912.85910.00000.00%
ZARMXNSouth African Rand / Mexican Peso1.43771.43771.43771.43770.00000.00%
ZARMYRSouth African Rand / Malaysian Ringgit0.29000.29000.29000.29000.00000.00%
ZARNOKSouth African Rand / Norwegian Krone0.60290.60290.60290.60290.00000.00%
ZARNZDSouth African Rand / New Zealand Dollar0.10030.10030.10030.10030.00000.00%
ZAROMRSouth African Rand / Rial Omani0.02680.02680.02680.02680.00000.00%
ZARPHPSouth African Rand / Philippine Peso3.37323.37323.37323.37320.00000.00%
ZARPKRSouth African Rand / Pakistan Rupee10.92210.92210.92210.9220.0000.00%
ZARPLNSouth African Rand / Polish Zloty0.26680.26680.26680.26680.00000.00%
ZARSEKSouth African Rand / Swedish Krona0.59940.59940.59940.59940.00000.00%
ZARSGDSouth African Rand / Singapore Dollar0.09340.09340.09340.09340.00000.00%
ZARTHBSouth African Rand / Thai Baht2.19082.19082.19082.19080.00000.00%
ZARTRYSouth African Rand / Turkish Lira0.60800.60800.60800.60800.00000.00%
ZARTWDSouth African Rand / New Taiwan Dollar1.96561.96561.96561.96560.00000.00%
ZARUSDSouth African Rand / US Dollar0.06960.06960.06960.06960.00000.00%