• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.41180.41180.41180.41180.00000.00%
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.36080.36080.36080.36080.00000.00%
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.26690.26690.26690.26690.00000.00%
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.87411.87411.87411.87410.00000.00%
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.25100.25100.25100.25100.00000.00%
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.21040.21040.21040.21040.00000.00%
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee19.58419.58419.58419.5840.0000.00%
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen30.44530.44530.44530.4450.0000.00%
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.52942.52942.52942.52940.00000.00%
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.43010.43010.43010.43010.00000.00%
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee41.99941.99941.99941.9990.0000.00%
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.02071.02071.02071.02070.00000.00%
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.64952.64952.64952.64950.00000.00%
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27220.27220.27220.00000.00%
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.07954.07954.07954.07950.00000.00%
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00680.00680.00680.00680.00000.00%
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.02440.02440.02440.02440.00000.00%
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.07100.07100.07100.07100.00000.00%
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.02140.02140.02140.02140.00000.00%
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.01580.01580.01580.01580.00000.00%
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.01490.01490.01490.01490.00000.00%
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.01250.01250.01250.01250.00000.00%
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.12610.12610.12610.12610.00000.00%
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.80601.80601.80601.80600.00000.00%
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.30610.30610.30610.30610.00000.00%
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.02260.02260.02260.02260.00000.00%
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01620.01620.01620.01620.00000.00%
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.24280.24280.24280.24280.00000.00%
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.43002.43002.43002.43000.00000.00%
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso40.92040.92040.92040.9200.0000.00%
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real2.90662.90662.90662.90660.00000.00%
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.87610.87610.87610.87610.00000.00%
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.64770.64770.64770.64770.00000.00%
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.66064.66064.66064.66060.00000.00%
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.64994.64994.64994.64990.00000.00%
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.28415.28415.28415.2840.0000.00%
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.56074.56074.56074.56070.00000.00%
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.61060.61060.61060.61060.00000.00%
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.44971.44971.44971.44970.00000.00%
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.51110.51110.51110.51110.00000.00%
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.15845.15845.15845.15840.00000.00%
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint205.60205.60205.60205.600.000.00%
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah9123.99123.99123.99123.90.00.00%
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.26312.26312.26312.26310.00000.00%
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee47.57547.57547.57547.5750.0000.00%
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen73.85473.85473.85473.8540.0000.00%
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won799.28799.28799.28799.280.000.00%
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.52412.52412.52412.5240.0000.00%
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.77412.77412.77412.77410.00000.00%
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.14326.14326.14326.14320.00000.00%
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.04271.04271.04271.04270.00000.00%
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso33.61633.61633.61633.6160.0000.00%
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee101.82101.82101.82101.820.000.00%
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.61712.61712.61712.61710.00000.00%
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.42436.42436.42436.42430.00000.00%
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.92530.92530.92530.92530.00000.00%
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht20.89820.89820.89820.8980.0000.00%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira4.03334.03334.03334.03330.00000.00%
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.08020.08020.08020.0800.0000.00%
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.66240.66240.66240.66240.00000.00%
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand9.93379.93379.93379.93370.00000.00%
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55490.55490.55490.55490.00000.00%