• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39020.39020.39020.39020.00000.00%
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.36830.36840.36830.36840.00000.00%
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.25550.25550.25550.25550.00000.00%
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.79451.79741.79451.79740.00000.00%
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24090.24130.24090.24130.00000.00%
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.21530.21530.21530.21530.00000.00%
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee20.40520.43620.40320.4360.0000.00%
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen29.19629.19629.19629.1960.0000.00%
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.56602.57712.56602.57710.00000.00%
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.41370.41380.41370.41380.00000.00%
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee45.42045.42045.42045.4200.0000.00%
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.02041.02061.02041.02060.00000.00%
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.50802.51532.50802.51530.00000.00%
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27220.27220.27220.00000.00%
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.56674.58144.55874.57600.01320.29%
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00720.00720.00720.00720.00000.00%
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.02030.02030.02030.02030.00000.00%
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.07530.07530.07530.07530.00010.13%
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01920.01920.01920.01920.00000.00%
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.01330.01330.01330.01330.00000.00%
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.01250.01250.01250.01250.00000.00%
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.01120.01120.01120.01120.00000.00%
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.10940.10950.10940.10940.00000.00%
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.51001.51001.50801.50900.00000.00%
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.31770.31770.31760.31760.00020.06%
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01970.01970.01960.01960.00000.00%
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01410.01410.01410.01410.00000.00%
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.23770.23910.23770.23910.00000.00%
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.56002.56002.54002.54000.00000.00%
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso49.13249.13249.11549.1150.0200.04%
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.71683.71683.70013.70010.00000.00%
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.94410.94410.94380.94390.00120.13%
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.65300.65310.65300.65310.00060.09%
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.86854.86854.86604.86610.00760.16%
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.82294.82294.82104.82100.00230.05%
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna16.40716.40716.33316.3810.0080.05%
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.57494.57494.57224.57270.00400.09%
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.61420.61420.61390.61400.00050.08%
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.49961.49961.49301.49300.00000.00%
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.55070.55070.54940.55050.00010.02%
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.38575.38575.37965.38030.00820.15%
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint216.77216.77216.58216.640.400.18%
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah9875.79875.79871.89871.84.70.05%
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.40142.40142.39922.39920.00260.11%
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee52.25852.25852.08852.1220.0000.00%
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen74.25174.25174.18974.1920.1210.16%
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won834.69834.69833.33833.650.310.04%
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso15.64015.64015.61115.6250.0340.22%
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.96312.96312.96052.96050.00380.13%
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.58836.58836.55196.55600.02620.40%
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.05791.05791.05671.05740.00060.06%
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso34.33334.33334.26434.2640.0000.00%
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee116.52116.52116.52116.520.000.00%
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.74082.74082.73952.74060.00360.13%
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.39776.39886.37056.39030.00640.10%
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.96810.96810.96490.96700.00070.07%
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht21.20921.20921.20021.2010.0140.07%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira4.77254.77634.75774.77040.00270.06%
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.50520.50520.50520.5050.0000.00%
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.69460.69460.69400.69420.00090.13%
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.66211.70111.64111.6820.0400.34%
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55460.55460.55460.55460.00000.00%