• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38850.39440.38850.39440.00621.60%
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.36410.36570.36410.36570.00170.47%
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.25030.25230.25030.25230.00220.88%
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.87161.88151.87161.88150.01040.56%
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.25140.25280.25140.25280.00150.60%
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.22370.22600.22370.22600.00251.12%
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee22.37022.52422.37022.5240.1610.72%
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen35.37535.96835.37535.9680.6321.79%
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.76792.79572.76792.79570.02881.04%
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.42380.43190.42380.43190.00862.03%
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.00975.00975.00975.0090.0000.00%
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.02161.02171.02131.02130.00030.03%
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.85492.87662.85492.87660.02320.81%
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.27230.27230.00000.00%
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.75474.80114.75184.79980.04530.95%
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00770.00770.00770.00770.00000.00%
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00770.00770.00770.00770.00000.00%
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.02740.02750.02740.02750.00010.36%
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00710.00720.00710.00720.00011.41%
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00490.00490.00490.00490.00000.00%
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00490.00490.00490.00490.00000.00%
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00440.00440.00440.00440.00000.00%
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.04170.04180.04170.04170.00000.00%
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.70200.70300.70000.70300.00300.43%
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.10100.10160.10100.10150.00050.50%
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00700.00710.00700.00710.00011.43%
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00530.00530.00530.00530.00000.00%
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.09300.09380.09290.09370.00070.75%
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.55002.55002.53002.53000.01000.39%
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso130.14130.54129.60129.610.530.41%
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.56453.57103.55273.57100.00670.19%
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.92720.93100.92610.92700.00110.12%
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.64090.64300.63660.63940.00140.22%
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.72194.72194.68274.68720.04190.89%
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.70974.70974.67614.67610.03500.74%
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.23715.30915.22815.2780.0350.23%
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.77144.79054.76594.76960.00430.09%
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.64100.64350.64020.64080.00050.08%
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.52731.52731.50961.50960.01881.23%
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.57430.57610.57280.57310.00130.23%
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.42785.45285.40835.41230.01880.35%
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint248.81250.48248.81250.051.120.45%
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,43910,48910,40910,478280.27%
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.36472.39502.36222.39250.02531.07%
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee56.96357.26656.96357.0580.1260.22%
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen91.28591.60990.96691.1460.0320.04%
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won863.37869.08861.39868.324.330.50%
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.14113.22613.14113.1580.0080.06%
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.00933.00933.00933.00930.00000.00%
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone7.07567.10887.07077.08690.00880.12%
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.09401.09761.09281.09470.00080.07%
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso37.54537.84337.48537.8430.2960.79%
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee190.78190.78190.78190.780.000.00%
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty3.02213.03683.02093.02790.00480.16%
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona7.30207.34557.28707.28700.01870.26%
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.91670.91970.91330.91400.00260.28%
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.10623.24923.09023.1890.0720.31%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira13.03213.08212.97312.9860.0530.41%
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.75520.81320.67520.7350.0220.11%
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.69170.69480.68910.68960.00260.38%
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand12.07912.16812.07912.1680.0780.64%
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.55520.55520.00000.00%