• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.45370.45370.45370.45370.00000.00%
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38500.38500.38500.38500.00000.00%
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.26620.26620.26620.26620.00000.00%
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.88081.88081.88081.88080.00000.00%
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.25180.25180.25180.25180.00000.00%
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.22220.22220.22220.22220.00000.00%
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee21.08821.08821.08821.0880.0000.00%
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen29.53829.53829.53829.5380.0000.00%
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.86442.86442.86442.86440.00000.00%
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.46430.46430.46430.46430.00000.00%
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee45.31845.31845.31845.3180.0000.00%
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.02341.02341.02341.02340.00000.00%
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.77042.77042.77042.77040.00000.00%
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.27230.27230.00000.00%
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand5.17555.17555.17555.17550.00000.00%
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00700.00700.00700.00700.00000.00%
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.02570.02570.02570.02570.00000.00%
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.08230.08230.08230.08230.00000.00%
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.02190.02190.02190.02190.00000.00%
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.01500.01500.01500.01500.00000.00%
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.01430.01430.01430.01430.00000.00%
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.01260.01260.01260.01260.00000.00%
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.11940.11940.11940.11940.00000.00%
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.67001.67001.67001.67000.00000.00%
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.38480.38480.38480.38480.00000.00%
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.02220.02220.02220.02220.00000.00%
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01540.01540.01540.01540.00000.00%
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.29320.29320.29320.29320.00000.00%
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.20002.20002.20002.20000.00000.00%
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso38.90938.90938.90938.9090.0000.00%
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.20223.20223.20223.20220.00000.00%
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.85060.85060.85060.85060.00000.00%
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58530.58530.58530.58530.00000.00%
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.25854.25854.25854.25850.00000.00%
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.24564.24564.24564.24560.00000.00%
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.34015.34015.34015.3400.0000.00%
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.13774.13774.13774.13770.00000.00%
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.55410.55410.55410.55410.00000.00%
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.37941.37941.37941.37940.00000.00%
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.48810.48810.48810.48810.00000.00%
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar4.64344.64344.64344.64340.00000.00%
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint202.24202.24202.24202.240.000.00%
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah9811.79811.79811.79811.70.00.00%
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.17842.17842.17842.17840.00000.00%
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee45.65145.65145.65145.6510.0000.00%
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen64.94664.94664.94664.9460.0000.00%
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won741.09741.09741.09741.090.000.00%
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso14.94914.94914.94914.9490.0000.00%
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.61062.61062.61062.61060.00000.00%
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.34726.34726.34726.34720.00000.00%
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.01701.01701.01701.01700.00000.00%
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso30.41630.41630.41630.4160.0000.00%
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee99.93499.93499.93499.9340.0000.00%
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.54062.54062.54062.54060.00000.00%
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.09796.09796.09796.09790.00000.00%
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.86170.86170.86170.86170.00000.00%
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht19.78019.78019.78019.7800.0000.00%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira4.02484.02484.02484.02480.00000.00%
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar18.10318.10318.10318.1030.0000.00%
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.59910.59910.59910.59910.00000.00%
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.39611.39611.39611.3960.0000.00%
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55490.55490.55490.55490.00000.00%