• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.35250.35250.35080.35080.00170.48%
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.33060.33080.32940.32940.00110.33%
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.24680.24680.24590.24590.00090.36%
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.67511.67551.66891.66890.00620.37%
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.22530.22530.22450.22450.00080.36%
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.19390.19390.19330.19330.00060.31%
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee20.01220.01219.93119.9320.0830.41%
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen29.82629.82729.76329.7630.0620.21%
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.27882.27882.24782.24780.03101.36%
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.37950.37950.37640.37640.00310.82%
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee41.42441.44441.42441.4440.0200.05%
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.02061.02081.02031.02030.00030.03%
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.28922.28922.27442.27440.01480.65%
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27230.27220.27230.00010.04%
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand3.84953.85983.81683.84520.00420.11%
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00700.00700.00700.00700.00000.00%
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01380.01380.01370.01370.00010.72%
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.05650.05650.05590.05600.00050.88%
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01290.01300.01290.01290.00000.00%
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00960.00960.00960.00960.00000.00%
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00880.00880.00880.00880.00000.00%
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00760.00760.00750.00750.00011.32%
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.08260.08270.08260.08260.00000.00%
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.16501.16601.16201.16300.00200.17%
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.21220.21240.21010.21110.00110.52%
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01420.01420.01420.01420.00000.00%
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01060.01070.01060.01060.00000.00%
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.15030.15070.14930.15000.00020.13%
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.84002.85002.83002.85000.01000.35%
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso72.63373.10172.56773.1010.4660.64%
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real4.09804.10904.08204.09150.00650.16%
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.93980.94150.93840.94020.00010.01%
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.69960.70150.69770.70150.00150.21%
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.97995.00904.97485.00680.02420.49%
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.97774.99344.97374.98930.01160.23%
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna16.29916.30816.25816.3050.0050.03%
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.75434.76284.74504.76240.00490.10%
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.63940.64050.63810.64040.00060.09%
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.56721.58691.56541.58690.01921.22%
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.54980.55190.54950.55160.00160.29%
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.99876.04215.99146.03940.03760.63%
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint227.94228.18227.04227.580.490.21%
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,96910,96910,79310,8661050.96%
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.53752.54522.53032.54500.00640.25%
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee56.69456.89356.61456.8880.1920.34%
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen84.57385.06984.54785.0690.4890.58%
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won869.77875.39869.77875.395.650.65%
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso15.40215.45515.32415.4550.0390.25%
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.18523.20103.18503.20100.01580.50%
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.45496.45566.39806.40780.04430.69%
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.07551.07711.07151.07300.00260.24%
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso36.84636.99236.84236.9590.1130.31%
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee117.53118.14117.53118.140.610.52%
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.89212.90122.88802.90120.00660.23%
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.49436.49866.47196.48620.01100.17%
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.03011.03611.02971.03570.00510.49%
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht24.19724.35824.14924.3580.1600.66%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira6.56316.58256.51906.55400.01360.21%
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar21.50321.62521.50321.6250.1220.57%
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.77210.77810.77140.77770.00510.66%
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand10.92610.99810.89710.9980.0730.67%
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55530.55530.55510.55510.00020.04%