• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.41240.41240.41140.41140.00100.24%
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.37420.37430.37400.37410.00010.03%
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.24270.24270.24150.24150.00130.54%
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.89241.89581.89131.89130.00110.06%
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.25370.25410.25360.25360.00020.08%
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.21480.21480.21460.21460.00030.14%
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee22.74422.74422.70822.7080.0360.16%
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen42.90443.04842.90443.0290.1250.29%
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.88802.88802.88742.88740.00120.04%
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.44490.44610.44490.44600.00110.25%
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.85875.85875.82475.8240.0340.04%
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.02161.02181.02141.02150.00010.01%
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.84602.84602.84582.84580.00040.01%
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.27230.27230.00000.00%
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.91284.91304.91284.91300.00200.04%
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00840.00840.00840.00840.00000.00%
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00170.00170.00170.00170.00000.00%
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00600.00600.00600.00600.00000.00%
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00000.00%
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00100.00100.00100.00100.00000.00%
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00100.00100.00100.00100.00000.00%
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00000.00%
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00870.00870.00860.00860.00011.15%
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.17500.17500.17400.17400.00100.57%
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.02050.02060.02030.02030.00020.98%
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00000.00%
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00110.00110.00110.00110.00000.00%
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.02020.02030.01990.01990.00031.49%
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.43002.45002.43002.45000.02000.82%
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso603.26603.33603.26603.330.080.01%
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.58673.61543.58523.61540.02870.80%
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.91380.91400.91380.91400.00020.02%
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58800.59020.58610.58900.00120.20%
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.84434.84544.84434.84540.00120.02%
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.83154.83204.83154.83200.00060.01%
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.40715.41115.40715.4110.0050.03%
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.62754.62824.62754.62820.00100.02%
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62030.62040.62030.62040.00010.02%
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.48441.50361.48151.49870.01501.01%
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52420.52430.52420.52430.00020.04%
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.20165.20215.20165.20210.00070.01%
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint244.39244.39244.32244.320.120.05%
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,90910,91110,90910,91120.02%
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.47612.47632.47612.47630.00030.01%
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee55.51255.53455.51255.5340.0250.05%
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen105.16105.19105.16105.190.040.04%
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won918.90919.34918.90919.340.460.05%
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.27012.30412.12412.2670.0030.03%
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.13933.13933.13893.13890.00060.02%
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone7.04947.07497.03867.04740.00220.03%
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.08491.08501.08491.08500.00030.03%
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso39.09139.10439.09139.1040.0150.04%
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee185.31185.31185.31185.311.040.57%
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.69172.69232.69172.69230.00090.03%
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.95676.95886.95676.95880.00410.06%
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89460.90020.89310.90010.00560.63%
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht24.42324.42824.42324.4280.0090.04%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira21.68621.76521.68621.7650.0820.38%
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar21.54621.54821.54621.5480.0040.02%
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.66620.66630.66620.66630.00010.02%
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand12.01712.02112.01712.0210.0050.04%
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.55520.55520.00000.00%