• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.36830.36830.36710.36800.00030.08%
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.34090.34150.34090.34150.00050.15%
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.24600.24630.24570.24630.00030.12%
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.70541.70881.70461.70880.00340.20%
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.22930.22980.22920.22980.00050.22%
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.19560.19570.19530.19570.00010.05%
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee20.20520.20520.18620.1900.0150.07%
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen29.69729.70629.61029.7060.0090.03%
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.39522.40272.39522.40270.00750.31%
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.38800.38800.38470.38560.00260.67%
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee44.04544.04544.04544.0450.0000.00%
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.02041.02091.02031.02040.00010.01%
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.34022.34202.33912.34200.00180.08%
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27230.27220.27220.00000.00%
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand3.89153.92393.87173.91000.01950.50%
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00700.00700.00700.00700.00000.00%
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01400.01400.01390.01400.00000.00%
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.05370.05410.05340.05340.00030.56%
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01300.01300.01290.01300.00000.00%
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00930.00940.00930.00940.00000.00%
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00870.00870.00870.00870.00000.00%
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00740.00740.00740.00740.00000.00%
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.08030.08030.08030.08030.00000.00%
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.12601.13201.12301.13000.00400.36%
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.20530.20640.20460.20630.00100.49%
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01400.01400.01390.01400.00000.00%
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01030.01030.01030.01030.00000.00%
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.14790.14860.14710.14840.00050.34%
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.72002.72002.71002.71000.01000.37%
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso71.61271.86571.42871.4510.1690.24%
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.84203.86113.81663.81660.02550.66%
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.92730.93110.92440.92570.00160.17%
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.66820.67200.66810.66900.00030.04%
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.77984.79284.76214.76210.02110.44%
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.77674.79044.77304.77300.00370.08%
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.77115.91715.76315.7870.0440.28%
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.63454.65654.63014.63330.00220.05%
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62320.62620.62260.62310.00020.03%
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.53521.54561.53161.54400.00880.57%
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.53140.53280.53010.53100.00060.11%
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.74975.77495.73045.73470.01910.33%
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint221.41222.10220.58220.930.580.26%
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,59910,62910,56610,582160.15%
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.37492.38332.36692.36930.00640.27%
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee54.84955.01354.63454.6870.1680.31%
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen80.55381.03380.52080.7260.0930.12%
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won849.10849.10843.53843.655.590.66%
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso14.69614.75914.68314.7180.0180.12%
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.11733.12883.11733.12800.01070.34%
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.52046.54416.50136.51600.00520.08%
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.05021.05021.04611.04720.00240.23%
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso36.63536.85636.63536.6680.0330.09%
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee119.11120.02119.11120.020.900.76%
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.83732.84972.82762.82880.00760.27%
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.36276.38586.34146.34730.01480.23%
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.99871.00120.99590.99680.00240.24%
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht24.40724.55524.40524.4290.0160.07%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira6.20986.26926.19976.24860.03530.57%
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.61620.61620.56420.5640.0520.25%
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.73930.74270.73700.73750.00240.32%
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand10.56010.62310.53710.5590.0040.04%
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55530.55540.55530.55530.00000.00%