• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38720.38720.38720.38720.00000.00%
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.36430.36430.36430.36430.00000.00%
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.25280.25280.25280.25280.00000.00%
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.74221.74221.74221.74220.00000.00%
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.23400.23400.23400.23400.00000.00%
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.21380.21380.21380.21380.00000.00%
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee20.06320.06320.06320.0630.0000.00%
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen28.73628.73628.73628.7360.0000.00%
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.60862.60862.60862.60860.00000.00%
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.41530.41530.41530.41530.00000.00%
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee45.22545.22545.22545.2250.0000.00%
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.02061.02061.02061.02060.00000.00%
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.48552.48552.48552.48550.00000.00%
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27220.27220.27220.00000.00%
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.65974.65974.65974.65970.00000.00%
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00740.00740.00740.00740.00000.00%
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01880.01880.01880.01880.00000.00%
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.07330.07330.07330.07330.00000.00%
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01770.01770.01770.01770.00000.00%
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.01230.01230.01230.01230.00000.00%
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.01130.01130.01130.01130.00000.00%
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.01040.01040.01040.01040.00000.00%
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.10230.10230.10230.10230.00000.00%
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.39301.39301.39301.39300.00000.00%
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.29490.29490.29490.29490.00000.00%
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01820.01820.01820.01820.00000.00%
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01320.01320.01320.01320.00000.00%
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.22600.22600.22600.22600.00000.00%
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.58002.58002.58002.58000.00000.00%
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso53.26553.26553.26553.2650.0000.00%
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.90493.90493.90493.90490.00000.00%
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.94060.94060.94060.94060.00000.00%
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.65270.65270.65270.65270.00000.00%
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.79424.79424.79424.79420.00000.00%
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.79024.79024.79024.79020.00000.00%
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna16.37016.37016.37016.3700.0000.00%
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.49724.49724.49724.49720.00000.00%
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.60420.60420.60420.60420.00000.00%
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.50711.50711.50711.50710.00000.00%
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.55120.55120.55120.55120.00000.00%
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.44635.44635.44635.44630.00000.00%
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint219.47219.47219.47219.470.000.00%
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,43110,43110,43110,43100.00%
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.44562.44562.44562.44560.00000.00%
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee51.74551.74551.74551.7450.0000.00%
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen74.22774.22774.22774.2270.0000.00%
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won825.31825.31825.31825.310.000.00%
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso15.69515.69515.69515.6950.0000.00%
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.06113.06113.06113.06110.00000.00%
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.72146.72146.72146.72140.00000.00%
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.07351.07351.07351.07350.00000.00%
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso33.99433.99433.99433.9940.0000.00%
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee116.64116.64116.64116.640.000.00%
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.74902.74902.74902.74900.00000.00%
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.41286.41286.41286.41280.00000.00%
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.96740.96740.96740.96740.00000.00%
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht22.20422.20422.20422.2040.0000.00%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira5.37875.37875.37875.37870.00000.00%
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.57320.57320.57320.5730.0000.00%
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70290.70290.70290.70290.00000.00%
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand12.02412.02412.02412.0240.0000.00%
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55550.55550.55550.55550.00000.00%