• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.37100.37100.37090.37090.00020.05%
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.35570.35570.35530.35530.00060.17%
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.24830.24830.24820.24820.00010.04%
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.70371.70371.70241.70240.00150.09%
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.22890.22890.22880.22880.00020.09%
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20420.20420.20410.20410.00010.05%
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee20.17220.17620.17220.1760.0060.03%
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen28.47528.47528.46828.4680.0090.03%
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.43232.43232.42462.42460.00770.32%
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.39060.39060.39060.39060.00010.03%
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee43.79043.79043.79043.7900.0000.00%
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.02031.02051.02031.02030.00010.01%
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.33112.33112.32652.32650.00460.20%
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27220.27220.27220.00000.00%
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.13214.13794.13214.13680.00640.15%
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00720.00720.00710.00710.00000.00%
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01680.01690.01680.01680.00000.00%
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.06660.06660.06660.06660.00000.00%
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01610.01610.01610.01610.00000.00%
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.01130.01130.01130.01130.00000.00%
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.01040.01040.01040.01040.00000.00%
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00930.00930.00930.00930.00000.00%
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.09610.09620.09610.09610.00000.00%
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.29501.29801.29501.29500.00000.00%
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.24800.24850.24790.24810.00010.04%
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01660.01670.01660.01660.00000.00%
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01240.01240.01240.01240.00000.00%
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.18830.18840.18830.18830.00000.00%
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.70002.70002.70002.70000.00000.00%
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso59.42959.46459.35059.3690.0600.10%
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.95383.95503.95283.95280.00070.02%
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.95740.95790.95590.95630.00110.11%
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.67120.67150.66960.67000.00100.15%
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.84104.84324.83324.83510.00570.12%
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.84864.85194.81844.83380.01470.30%
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna16.18416.18816.13316.1390.0390.24%
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.60804.61074.59694.59860.00930.20%
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.61920.61950.61760.61780.00130.21%
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.52671.52691.52501.52500.00140.09%
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.55120.55160.55050.55070.00060.11%
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.71005.71505.69935.70140.00840.15%
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint223.08223.08222.51222.620.510.23%
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,40110,40510,23710,2381621.56%
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.45612.45772.45202.45290.00310.13%
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee54.51654.55754.37154.3960.1190.22%
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen77.00277.04176.81876.8740.1190.15%
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won817.38817.38813.22813.483.890.48%
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso14.75214.75914.71614.7260.0260.17%
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.99983.00622.99983.00510.00610.20%
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.55456.55836.52956.52950.02460.38%
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.05581.05621.05281.05330.00230.22%
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso35.34535.34535.32635.3260.0120.03%
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee117.92117.92117.92117.920.000.00%
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.76262.76372.75442.75540.00710.26%
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.28916.28916.27076.27320.01310.21%
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.98820.98880.98650.98690.00110.11%
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht22.32222.33022.28122.3300.0090.04%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira5.88915.89345.87685.87910.00590.10%
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.91520.91520.91520.9150.0000.00%
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.73670.73730.73530.73560.00100.14%
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.19111.19711.17411.1810.0090.08%
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55500.55500.55500.55500.00000.00%