• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
XAGARSSilver / Argentine Peso2460.32460.32460.32460.30.00.00%
XAGAUDSilver / Australian Dollar34.47034.47034.47034.4700.0000.00%
XAGBRLSilver / Brazilian Real131.50131.50131.50131.500.000.00%
XAGCADSilver / Canadian Dollar32.14632.14632.14632.1460.0000.00%
XAGCHFSilver / Swiss Franc758.27758.27758.27758.270.000.00%
XAGCNYSilver / Yuan Renminbi166.45166.45166.45166.450.000.00%
XAGEURSilver / Euro Dollar21.73021.73021.73021.7300.0000.00%
XAGGBPSilver / Pound Sterling18.66018.66018.66018.6600.0000.00%
XAGHKDSilver / Hong Kong Dollar200.12200.12200.12200.120.000.00%
XAGINRSilver / Indian Rupee1908.91908.91908.91908.90.00.00%
XAGJPYSilver / Japanese Yen2840.32840.32840.32840.30.00.00%
XAGKRWSilver / Korean Won29,28429,28429,28429,28400.00%
XAGMXNSilver / Mexican Peso533.38533.38533.38533.380.000.00%
XAGRUBSilver / Russian Ruble1878.11878.11878.11878.10.00.00%
XAGSARSilver / Saudi Riyal96.72096.72096.72096.7200.0000.00%
XAGTRYSilver / Turkish Lira225.45225.45225.45225.450.000.00%
XAGUSDSilver / US Dollar25.77825.77825.77825.7780.0000.00%
XAGZARSilver / South African Rand369.80369.80369.80369.800.000.00%
XAUARSGold / Argentine Peso168,227168,227168,227168,22700.00%
XAUAUDGold / Australian Dollar2356.72356.72356.72356.70.00.00%
XAUBRLGold / Brazilian Real8992.38992.38992.38992.30.00.00%
XAUCADGold / Canadian Dollar2198.12198.12198.12198.10.00.00%
XAUCHFGold / Swiss Franc52,11052,11052,11052,11000.00%
XAUCNYGold / Yuan Renminbi11,38211,38211,38211,38200.00%
XAUEURGold / Euro Dollar1486.81486.81486.81486.80.00.00%
XAUGBPGold / Pound Sterling1277.31277.31277.31277.30.00.00%
XAUHKDGold / Hong Kong Dollar13,68913,68913,68913,68900.00%
XAUINRGold / Indian Rupee130,650130,650130,650130,65000.00%
XAUJPYGold / Japanese Yen194,313194,313194,313194,31300.00%
XAUMXNGold / Mexican Peso36,46736,46736,46736,46700.00%
XAURUBGold / Russian Ruble128,403128,403128,403128,40300.00%
XAUSARGold / Saudi Riyal6614.06614.06614.06614.00.00.00%
XAUTHBGold / Thai Baht55,82355,82355,82355,82300.00%
XAUTRYGold / Turkish Lira15,38915,38915,38915,38900.00%
XAUUSDGold / US Dollar1763.51763.51763.51763.50.00.00%
XAUZARGold / South African Rand25,31125,31125,31125,31100.00%
XCDGBPEast Caribbean Dollar / Pound Sterling0.26680.26680.26680.26680.00000.00%
XPDEURPalladium / Euro Dollar2068.22068.22068.22068.20.00.00%
XPDGBPPalladium / Pound Sterling1777.81777.81777.81777.80.00.00%
XPDUSDPalladium / US Dollar2454.22454.22454.22454.20.00.00%
XPFGBPCFP Franc / Pound Sterling0.00720.00720.00720.00720.00000.00%
XPTEURPlatinum / Euro Dollar873.03873.03873.03873.030.000.00%
XPTGBPPlatinum / Pound Sterling750.34750.34750.34750.340.000.00%
XPTUSDPlatinum / US Dollar1035.21035.21035.21035.20.00.00%