• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
UAHDKKHryvnia / Danish Krone0.22940.22940.22940.22940.00000.00%
UAHEURHryvnia / Euro Dollar0.03080.03080.03080.03080.00000.00%
UAHUSDHryvnia / US Dollar0.03670.03670.03670.03670.00000.00%
USDAEDUS Dollar / UAE Dirham3.67283.67283.67283.67280.00000.00%
USDAFNUS Dollar / Afghani78.37678.37678.37678.3760.0000.00%
USDALLUS Dollar / Lek102.91102.91102.91102.910.000.00%
USDAMDUS Dollar / Armenian Dram517.01517.01517.01517.010.000.00%
USDARSUS Dollar / Argentine Peso95.38295.38295.38295.3820.0000.00%
USDAUDUS Dollar / Australian Dollar1.33711.33711.33711.33710.00000.00%
USDAWGUS Dollar / Aruban Guilder1.79601.79601.79601.79600.00000.00%
USDBDTUS Dollar / Taka84.65684.65684.65684.6560.0000.00%
USDBGNUS Dollar / Bulgarian Lev1.64371.64371.64371.64370.00000.00%
USDBHDUS Dollar / Bahraini Dinar0.37500.37500.37500.37500.00000.00%
USDBIFUS Dollar / Burundi Franc1964.31964.31964.31964.30.00.00%
USDBNDUS Dollar / Brunei Dollar1.34011.34011.34011.34010.00000.00%
USDBOBUS Dollar / Boliviano6.89946.89946.89946.89940.00000.00%
USDBRLUS Dollar / Brazilian Real5.08975.08975.08975.08970.00000.00%
USDBWPUS Dollar / Pula10.82110.82110.82110.8210.0000.00%
USDBZDUS Dollar / Belize Dollar2.01432.01432.01432.01430.00000.00%
USDCADUS Dollar / Canadian Dollar1.24611.24611.24611.24610.00000.00%
USDCDFUS Dollar / Franc Congolais1969.71969.71969.71969.70.00.00%
USDCHFUS Dollar / Swiss Franc0.92140.92140.92140.92140.00000.00%
USDCLPUS Dollar / Chilean Peso748.53748.53748.53748.530.000.00%
USDCNHUS Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)6.45996.45996.45996.45990.00000.00%
USDCNYUS Dollar / Yuan Renminbi6.45196.45196.45196.45190.00000.00%
USDCOPUS Dollar / Colombian Peso3760.73760.73760.73760.70.00.00%
USDCRCUS Dollar / Costa Rican Colon616.77616.77616.77616.770.000.00%
USDCUPUS Dollar / Cuban Peso24.00224.00224.00224.0020.0000.00%
USDCVEUS Dollar / Cape Verde Escudo92.56192.56192.56192.5610.0000.00%
USDCZKUS Dollar / Czech Koruna21.54221.54221.54221.5420.0000.00%
USDDJFUS Dollar / Djibouti Franc177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
USDDKKUS Dollar / Danish Krone6.26746.26746.26746.26740.00000.00%
USDDOPUS Dollar / Dominican Peso56.81756.81756.81756.8170.0000.00%
USDDZDUS Dollar / Algerian Dinar133.85133.85133.85133.850.000.00%
USDEGPUS Dollar / Egyptian Pound15.62115.62115.62115.6210.0000.00%
USDETBUS Dollar / Ethiopian Birr43.43743.43743.43743.4370.0000.00%
USDEURUS Dollar / Euro Dollar0.84290.84290.84290.84290.00000.00%
USDFJDUS Dollar / Fiji Dollar2.06322.06322.06322.06320.00000.00%
USDGBPUS Dollar / Pound Sterling0.72430.72430.72430.72430.00000.00%
USDGELUS Dollar / Lari3.14603.14603.14603.14600.00000.00%
USDGHSUS Dollar / Cedi5.78855.78855.78855.78850.00000.00%
USDGMDUS Dollar / Dalasi51.06051.06051.06051.0600.0000.00%
USDGNFUS Dollar / Guinea Franc9770.59770.59770.59770.50.00.00%
USDGTQUS Dollar / Guatemalan Quetzal7.72957.72957.72957.72950.00000.00%
USDHKDUS Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar7.76237.76237.76237.76230.00000.00%
USDHNLUS Dollar / Honduran Lempira23.96223.96223.96223.9620.0000.00%
USDHRKUS Dollar / Croatian kuna6.31806.31806.31806.31800.00000.00%
USDHTGUS Dollar / Gourde92.45592.45592.45592.4550.0000.00%
USDHUFUS Dollar / Hungarian Forint299.90299.90299.90299.900.000.00%
USDIDRUS Dollar / Indian Rupiah14,48514,48514,48514,48500.00%
USDILSUS Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel3.27553.27553.27553.27550.00000.00%
USDINRUS Dollar / Indian Rupee74.13774.13774.13774.1370.0000.00%
USDIQDUS Dollar / Iraqi Dinar1457.51457.51457.51457.50.00.00%
USDISKUS Dollar / Iceland Krona123.29123.29123.29123.290.000.00%
USDJPYUS Dollar / Japanese Yen110.22110.22110.22110.220.000.00%
USDKESUS Dollar / Kenyan Shilling107.57107.57107.57107.570.000.00%
USDKHRUS Dollar / Riel4072.34072.34072.34072.30.00.00%
USDKMFUS Dollar / Comoro Franc414.40414.40414.40414.400.000.00%
USDKRWUS Dollar / Korean Won1134.31134.31134.31134.30.00.00%
USDKWDUS Dollar / Kuwaiti Dinar0.30120.30120.30120.30120.00000.00%
USDKZTUS Dollar / Tenge427.94427.94427.94427.940.000.00%
USDLAKUS Dollar / Kip9455.79455.79455.79455.70.00.00%
USDLBPUS Dollar / Lebanese Pound1510.01510.01510.01510.00.00.00%
USDLKRUS Dollar / Sri Lanka Rupee198.57198.57198.57198.570.000.00%
USDLRDUS Dollar / Liberian Dollar171.22171.22171.22171.220.000.00%
USDLSLUS Dollar / Loti14.11914.11914.11914.1190.0000.00%
USDLYDUS Dollar / Lybian Dinar4.48334.48334.48334.48330.00000.00%
USDMADUS Dollar / Moroccan Dirham8.91198.91198.91198.91190.00000.00%
USDMDLUS Dollar / Moldovan Leu17.86017.86017.86017.8600.0000.00%
USDMKDUS Dollar / Denar51.65751.65751.65751.6570.0000.00%
USDMMKUS Dollar / Kyat1645.01645.01645.01645.00.00.00%
USDMOPUS Dollar / Pataca7.99107.99107.99107.99100.00000.00%
USDMURUS Dollar / Mauritius Rupee39.80239.80239.80239.8020.0000.00%
USDMVRUS Dollar / Rufiyaa15.32015.32015.32015.3200.0000.00%
USDMWKUS Dollar / Kwacha800.41800.41800.41800.410.000.00%
USDMXNUS Dollar / Mexican Peso20.65720.65720.65720.6570.0000.00%
USDMYRUS Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit4.13994.13994.13994.13990.00000.00%
USDNADUS Dollar / Namibia Dollar14.05914.05914.05914.0590.0000.00%
USDNGNUS Dollar / Naira410.11410.11410.11410.110.000.00%
USDNIOUS Dollar / Cordoba Oro34.90234.90234.90234.9020.0000.00%
USDNOKUS Dollar / Norwegian Krone8.65368.65368.65368.65360.00000.00%
USDNPRUS Dollar / Nepalese Rupee118.16118.16118.16118.160.000.00%
USDNZDUS Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.44161.44161.44161.44160.00000.00%
USDOMRUS Dollar / Rial Omani0.38380.38380.38380.38380.00000.00%
USDPABUS Dollar / Balboa0.99930.99930.99930.99930.00000.00%
USDPENUS Dollar / Nuevo Sol3.91663.91663.91663.91660.00000.00%
USDPGKUS Dollar / Papua New Guinea Kina3.50503.50503.50503.50500.00000.00%
USDPHPUS Dollar / Philippine Peso48.49748.49748.49748.4970.0000.00%
USDPKRUS Dollar / Pakistan Rupee157.20157.20157.20157.200.000.00%
USDPLNUS Dollar / Polish Zloty3.83343.83343.83343.83340.00000.00%
USDPYGUS Dollar / Guarani6736.66736.66736.66736.60.00.00%
USDQARUS Dollar / Qatari Rial3.63673.63673.63673.63670.00000.00%
USDRONUS Dollar / Romanian Leu4.14944.14944.14944.14940.00000.00%
USDRSDUS Dollar / Serbian Dinar98.62598.62598.62598.6250.0000.00%
USDRUBUS Dollar / Russian Ruble72.77472.77472.77472.7740.0000.00%
USDRWFUS Dollar / Rwanda Franc1003.31003.31003.31003.30.00.00%
USDSARUS Dollar / Saudi Riyal3.74603.74603.74603.74600.00000.00%
USDSCRUS Dollar / Seychelles Rupee14.55914.55914.55914.5590.0000.00%
USDSEKUS Dollar / Swedish Krona8.60788.60788.60788.60780.00000.00%
USDSGDUS Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.34101.34101.34101.34100.00000.00%
USDSLLUS Dollar / Leone10,21810,21810,21810,21800.00%
USDSOSUS Dollar / Somali Shilling577.30577.30577.30577.300.000.00%
USDSVCUS Dollar / El Salvador Colon8.74388.74388.74388.74380.00000.00%
USDSZLUS Dollar / Lilangeni14.09714.09714.09714.0970.0000.00%
USDTHBUS Dollar / Thai Baht31.47231.47231.47231.4720.0000.00%
USDTNDUS Dollar / Tunisian Dinar2.78332.78332.78332.78330.00000.00%
USDTRYUS Dollar / Turkish Lira8.73818.73818.73818.73810.00000.00%
USDTWDUS Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar27.78127.78127.78127.7810.0000.00%
USDTZSUS Dollar / Tanzanian Shilling2318.92318.92318.92318.90.00.00%
USDUAHUS Dollar / Hryvnia27.17927.17927.17927.1790.0000.00%
USDUYUUS Dollar / Peso Uruguayo43.64643.64643.64643.6460.0000.00%
USDUZSUS Dollar / Uzbekistan Sum10,56410,56410,56410,56400.00%
USDVNDUS Dollar / Dong22,97822,97822,97822,97800.00%
USDXAFUS Dollar / CFA Franc BEAC550.58550.58550.58550.580.000.00%
USDXOFUS Dollar / CFA Franc BCEAO550.26550.26550.26550.260.000.00%
USDXPFUS Dollar / CFP Franc100.32100.32100.32100.320.000.00%
USDYERUS Dollar / Yemeni Rial249.64249.64249.64249.640.000.00%
USDZARUS Dollar / South African Rand14.32414.32414.32414.3240.0000.00%
UYUEURPeso Uruguayo / Euro Dollar0.01910.01910.01910.01910.00000.00%
UYUUSDPeso Uruguayo / US Dollar0.02260.02260.02260.02260.00000.00%