• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
THBAUDThai Baht / Australian Dollar0.04240.04240.04240.04240.00000.00%
THBCADThai Baht / Canadian Dollar0.03960.03960.03960.03960.00000.00%
THBCHFThai Baht / Swiss Franc0.02930.02930.02930.02930.00000.00%
THBCNYThai Baht / Yuan Renminbi0.20470.20470.20470.20470.00000.00%
THBEURThai Baht / Euro Dollar0.02670.02670.02670.02670.00000.00%
THBGBPThai Baht / Pound Sterling0.02300.02300.02300.02300.00000.00%
THBHKDThai Baht / Hong Kong Dollar0.24640.24640.24640.24640.00000.00%
THBIDRThai Baht / Indian Rupiah460.08460.08460.08460.080.000.00%
THBINRThai Baht / Indian Rupee2.35492.35492.35492.35490.00000.00%
THBJPYThai Baht / Japanese Yen3.49913.49913.49913.49910.00000.00%
THBKRWThai Baht / Korean Won36.02636.02636.02636.0260.0000.00%
THBMYRThai Baht / Malaysian Ringgit0.13160.13160.13160.13160.00000.00%
THBNZDThai Baht / New Zealand Dollar0.04580.04580.04580.04580.00000.00%
THBPKRThai Baht / Pakistan Rupee4.97794.97794.97794.97790.00000.00%
THBSGDThai Baht / Singapore Dollar0.04260.04260.04260.04260.00000.00%
THBTWDThai Baht / New Taiwan Dollar0.88220.88220.88220.88220.00000.00%
THBUSDThai Baht / US Dollar0.03170.03170.03170.03170.00000.00%
THBZARThai Baht / South African Rand0.45490.45490.45490.45490.00000.00%
TNDGBPTunisian Dinar / Pound Sterling0.25830.25830.25830.25830.00000.00%
TNDUSDTunisian Dinar / US Dollar0.35920.35920.35920.35920.00000.00%
TRYCHFTurkish Lira / Swiss Franc0.10540.10540.10540.10540.00000.00%
TRYDKKTurkish Lira / Danish Krone0.71560.71560.71560.71560.00000.00%
TRYJPYTurkish Lira / Japanese Yen12.58512.58512.58512.5850.0000.00%
TRYPLNTurkish Lira / Polish Zloty0.43760.43760.43760.43760.00000.00%
TRYUSDTurkish Lira / US Dollar0.11430.11430.11430.11430.00000.00%
TRYZARTurkish Lira / South African Rand1.63841.63841.63841.63840.00000.00%
TTDGBPTrinidad and Tobago Dollar / Pound Sterling0.10590.10590.10590.10590.00000.00%
TWDAUDNew Taiwan Dollar / Australian Dollar0.04790.04790.04790.04790.00000.00%
TWDCADNew Taiwan Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.04470.04470.04470.04470.00000.00%
TWDCHFNew Taiwan Dollar / Swiss Franc0.03300.03300.03300.03300.00000.00%
TWDCNYNew Taiwan Dollar / Yuan Renminbi0.23120.23120.23120.23120.00000.00%
TWDDKKNew Taiwan Dollar / Danish Krone0.22470.22470.22470.22470.00000.00%
TWDHKDNew Taiwan Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar0.27830.27830.27830.27830.00000.00%
TWDIDRNew Taiwan Dollar / Indian Rupiah521.10521.10521.10521.100.000.00%
TWDINRNew Taiwan Dollar / Indian Rupee2.66722.66722.66722.66720.00000.00%
TWDJPYNew Taiwan Dollar / Japanese Yen3.95103.95103.95103.95100.00000.00%
TWDKRWNew Taiwan Dollar / Korean Won40.81540.81540.81540.8150.0000.00%
TWDMYRNew Taiwan Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit0.14890.14890.14890.14890.00000.00%
TWDNZDNew Taiwan Dollar / New Zealand Dollar0.05190.05190.05190.05190.00000.00%
TWDPKRNew Taiwan Dollar / Pakistan Rupee5.64055.64055.64055.64050.00000.00%
TWDSEKNew Taiwan Dollar / Swedish Krona0.30870.30870.30870.30870.00000.00%
TWDSGDNew Taiwan Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.04810.04810.04810.04810.00000.00%
TWDTHBNew Taiwan Dollar / Thai Baht1.12861.12861.12861.12860.00000.00%
TWDUSDNew Taiwan Dollar / US Dollar0.03600.03600.03600.03600.00000.00%
TWDZARNew Taiwan Dollar / South African Rand0.51390.51390.51390.51390.00000.00%
TZSZARTanzanian Shilling / South African Rand0.00620.00620.00620.00620.00000.00%