• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
RONCHFRomanian Leu / Swiss Franc0.22200.22200.22200.22200.00000.00%
RONGBPRomanian Leu / Pound Sterling0.17430.17430.17430.17430.00000.00%
RONUSDRomanian Leu / US Dollar0.24040.24040.24040.24040.00000.00%
RSDUSDSerbian Dinar / US Dollar0.01010.01010.01010.01010.00000.00%
RUBCHFRussian Ruble / Swiss Franc0.01260.01260.01260.01260.00000.00%
RUBGBPRussian Ruble / Pound Sterling0.01000.01000.01000.01000.00000.00%
RUBJPYRussian Ruble / Japanese Yen1.51341.51341.51341.51340.00000.00%
RUBKRWRussian Ruble / Korean Won15.58615.58615.58615.5860.0000.00%
RUBPLNRussian Ruble / Polish Zloty0.05270.05270.05270.05270.00000.00%
RUBUSDRussian Ruble / US Dollar0.01370.01370.01370.01370.00000.00%