• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
PENGBPNuevo Sol / Pound Sterling0.18490.18490.18490.18490.00000.00%
PGKGBPPapua New Guinea Kina / Pound Sterling0.20460.20460.20460.20460.00000.00%
PHPDKKPhilippine Peso / Danish Krone0.12880.12880.12880.12880.00000.00%
PHPGBPPhilippine Peso / Pound Sterling0.01490.01490.01490.01490.00000.00%
PHPJPYPhilippine Peso / Japanese Yen2.26642.26642.26642.26640.00000.00%
PHPUSDPhilippine Peso / US Dollar0.02060.02060.02060.02060.00000.00%
PKRGBPPakistan Rupee / Pound Sterling0.00460.00460.00460.00460.00000.00%
PKRJPYPakistan Rupee / Japanese Yen0.70370.70370.70370.70370.00000.00%
PKRZARPakistan Rupee / South African Rand0.09130.09130.09130.09130.00000.00%
PLNCHFPolish Zloty / Swiss Franc0.24020.24020.24020.24020.00000.00%
PLNCZKPolish Zloty / Czech Koruna5.60705.60705.60705.60700.00000.00%
PLNDKKPolish Zloty / Danish Krone1.63121.63121.63121.63120.00000.00%
PLNEURPolish Zloty / Euro Dollar0.21940.21940.21940.21940.00000.00%
PLNGBPPolish Zloty / Pound Sterling0.18850.18850.18850.18850.00000.00%
PLNHUFPolish Zloty / Hungarian Forint78.06878.06878.06878.0680.0000.00%
PLNILSPolish Zloty / New Israeli Sheqel0.85240.85240.85240.85240.00000.00%
PLNJPYPolish Zloty / Japanese Yen28.68828.68828.68828.6880.0000.00%
PLNNOKPolish Zloty / Norwegian Krone2.25372.25372.25372.25370.00000.00%
PLNSEKPolish Zloty / Swedish Krona2.24092.24092.24092.24090.00000.00%
PLNUSDPolish Zloty / US Dollar0.26030.26030.26030.26030.00000.00%