• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
NGNGBPNaira / Pound Sterling0.00180.00180.00180.00180.00000.00%
NGNJPYNaira / Japanese Yen0.26880.26880.26880.26880.00000.00%
NIOGBPCordoba Oro / Pound Sterling0.02060.02060.02060.02060.00000.00%
NOKCADNorwegian Krone / Canadian Dollar0.14360.14360.14360.14360.00000.00%
NOKCHFNorwegian Krone / Swiss Franc10.63410.63410.63410.6340.0000.00%
NOKCNHNorwegian Krone / Renminbi (Offshore)0.77000.77000.77000.77000.00000.00%
NOKDKKNorwegian Krone / Danish Krone0.72220.72220.72220.72220.00000.00%
NOKEURNorwegian Krone / Euro Dollar0.09710.09710.09710.09710.00000.00%
NOKGBPNorwegian Krone / Pound Sterling0.08350.08350.08350.08350.00000.00%
NOKINRNorwegian Krone / Indian Rupee8.54638.54638.54638.54630.00000.00%
NOKJPYNorwegian Krone / Japanese Yen12.70212.70212.70212.7020.0000.00%
NOKPLNNorwegian Krone / Polish Zloty0.44170.44170.44170.44170.00000.00%
NOKSEKNorwegian Krone / Swedish Krona0.99210.99210.99210.99210.00000.00%
NOKUSDNorwegian Krone / US Dollar0.11520.11520.11520.11520.00000.00%
NOKZARNorwegian Krone / South African Rand1.65321.65321.65321.65320.00000.00%
NZDAEDNew Zealand Dollar / UAE Dirham2.55232.55232.55232.55230.00000.00%
NZDAUDNew Zealand Dollar / Australian Dollar0.92630.92630.92630.92630.00000.00%
NZDCADNew Zealand Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.86370.86370.86370.86370.00000.00%
NZDCHFNew Zealand Dollar / Swiss Franc0.63930.63930.63930.63930.00000.00%
NZDCNHNew Zealand Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.47704.47704.47704.47700.00000.00%
NZDCNYNew Zealand Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.47824.47824.47824.47820.00000.00%
NZDCZKNew Zealand Dollar / Czech Koruna14.92314.92314.92314.9230.0000.00%
NZDDKKNew Zealand Dollar / Danish Krone4.34204.34204.34204.34200.00000.00%
NZDEURNew Zealand Dollar / Euro Dollar0.58390.58390.58390.58390.00000.00%
NZDGBPNew Zealand Dollar / Pound Sterling0.50180.50180.50180.50180.00000.00%
NZDHKDNew Zealand Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.37855.37855.37855.37850.00000.00%
NZDHUFNew Zealand Dollar / Hungarian Forint207.77207.77207.77207.770.000.00%
NZDIDRNew Zealand Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,04010,04010,04010,04000.00%
NZDINRNew Zealand Dollar / Indian Rupee51.33151.33151.33151.3310.0000.00%
NZDJPYNew Zealand Dollar / Japanese Yen76.29276.29276.29276.2920.0000.00%
NZDKRWNew Zealand Dollar / Korean Won786.32786.32786.32786.320.000.00%
NZDMXNNew Zealand Dollar / Mexican Peso14.30014.30014.30014.3000.0000.00%
NZDMYRNew Zealand Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.87382.87382.87382.87380.00000.00%
NZDNOKNew Zealand Dollar / Norwegian Krone5.99825.99825.99825.99820.00000.00%
NZDPKRNew Zealand Dollar / Pakistan Rupee108.86108.86108.86108.860.000.00%
NZDPLNNew Zealand Dollar / Polish Zloty2.65532.65532.65532.65530.00000.00%
NZDSEKNew Zealand Dollar / Swedish Krona5.96435.96435.96435.96430.00000.00%
NZDSGDNew Zealand Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.92950.92950.92950.92950.00000.00%
NZDTHBNew Zealand Dollar / Thai Baht21.81121.81121.81121.8110.0000.00%
NZDTRYNew Zealand Dollar / Turkish Lira6.03846.03846.03846.03840.00000.00%
NZDTWDNew Zealand Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar19.37519.37519.37519.3750.0000.00%
NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar / US Dollar0.69240.69240.69240.69240.00000.00%
NZDZARNew Zealand Dollar / South African Rand9.93009.93009.93009.93000.00000.00%