• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
MADGBPMoroccan Dirham / Pound Sterling0.08060.08060.08060.08060.00000.00%
MADUSDMoroccan Dirham / US Dollar0.11210.11210.11210.11210.00000.00%
MDLEURMoldovan Leu / Euro Dollar0.04730.04730.04730.04730.00000.00%
MDLUSDMoldovan Leu / US Dollar0.05590.05590.05590.05590.00000.00%
MKDUSDDenar / US Dollar0.01930.01930.01930.01930.00000.00%
MUREURMauritius Rupee / Euro Dollar0.02000.02000.02000.02000.00000.00%
MURGBPMauritius Rupee / Pound Sterling0.01730.01730.01730.01730.00000.00%
MURUSDMauritius Rupee / US Dollar0.02400.02400.02400.02400.00000.00%
MURZARMauritius Rupee / South African Rand0.34210.34210.34210.34210.00000.00%
MVRUSDRufiyaa / US Dollar0.06450.06450.06450.06450.00000.00%
MWKGBPKwacha / Pound Sterling0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00000.00%
MXNARSMexican Peso / Argentine Peso4.61464.61464.61464.61460.00000.00%
MXNAUDMexican Peso / Australian Dollar0.06460.06460.06460.06460.00000.00%
MXNBRLMexican Peso / Brazilian Real0.24630.24630.24630.24630.00000.00%
MXNCADMexican Peso / Canadian Dollar0.06030.06030.06030.06030.00000.00%
MXNCHFMexican Peso / Swiss Franc0.04460.04460.04460.04460.00000.00%
MXNCZKMexican Peso / Czech Koruna1.04131.04131.04131.04130.00000.00%
MXNDKKMexican Peso / Danish Krone0.30300.30300.30300.30300.00000.00%
MXNEURMexican Peso / Euro Dollar0.04070.04070.04070.04070.00000.00%
MXNGBPMexican Peso / Pound Sterling0.03500.03500.03500.03500.00000.00%
MXNHKDMexican Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.37520.37520.37520.37520.00000.00%
MXNJPYMexican Peso / Japanese Yen5.32805.32805.32805.32800.00000.00%
MXNSGDMexican Peso / Singapore Dollar0.06490.06490.06490.06490.00000.00%
MXNUSDMexican Peso / US Dollar0.04830.04830.04830.04830.00000.00%
MXNZARMexican Peso / South African Rand0.69300.69300.69300.69300.00000.00%
MYRAUDMalaysian Ringgit / Australian Dollar0.32150.32150.32150.32150.00000.00%
MYRCADMalaysian Ringgit / Canadian Dollar0.29970.29970.29970.29970.00000.00%
MYRCHFMalaysian Ringgit / Swiss Franc0.22170.22170.22170.22170.00000.00%
MYRCNHMalaysian Ringgit / Renminbi (Offshore)1.55801.55801.55801.55800.00000.00%
MYRCNYMalaysian Ringgit / Yuan Renminbi1.55151.55151.55151.55150.00000.00%
MYRDKKMalaysian Ringgit / Danish Krone1.51371.51371.51371.51370.00000.00%
MYREURMalaysian Ringgit / Euro Dollar0.20260.20260.20260.20260.00000.00%
MYRGBPMalaysian Ringgit / Pound Sterling0.17460.17460.17460.17460.00000.00%
MYRHKDMalaysian Ringgit / Hong Kong Dollar1.86701.86701.86701.86700.00000.00%
MYRIDRMalaysian Ringgit / Indian Rupiah3498.13498.13498.13498.10.00.00%
MYRINRMalaysian Ringgit / Indian Rupee17.81217.81217.81217.8120.0000.00%
MYRJPYMalaysian Ringgit / Japanese Yen26.50126.50126.50126.5010.0000.00%
MYRKRWMalaysian Ringgit / Korean Won274.00274.00274.00274.000.000.00%
MYRNZDMalaysian Ringgit / New Zealand Dollar0.34790.34790.34790.34790.00000.00%
MYRPKRMalaysian Ringgit / Pakistan Rupee37.88337.88337.88337.8830.0000.00%
MYRSGDMalaysian Ringgit / Singapore Dollar0.32250.32250.32250.32250.00000.00%
MYRTHBMalaysian Ringgit / Thai Baht7.58267.58267.58267.58260.00000.00%
MYRTWDMalaysian Ringgit / New Taiwan Dollar6.69076.69076.69076.69070.00000.00%
MYRUSDMalaysian Ringgit / US Dollar0.24150.24150.24150.24150.00000.00%
MYRZARMalaysian Ringgit / South African Rand3.44773.44773.44773.44770.00000.00%