• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
KESEURKenyan Shilling / Euro Dollar0.00780.00780.00780.00780.00000.00%
KESUSDKenyan Shilling / US Dollar0.00920.00920.00920.00920.00000.00%
KESZARKenyan Shilling / South African Rand0.13080.13080.13080.13080.00000.00%
KMFUSDComoro Franc / US Dollar0.00240.00240.00240.00240.00000.00%
KRWAUDKorean Won / Australian Dollar0.00120.00120.00120.00120.00000.00%
KRWBRLKorean Won / Brazilian Real0.00450.00450.00450.00450.00000.00%
KRWCADKorean Won / Canadian Dollar0.00110.00110.00110.00110.00000.00%
KRWCHFKorean Won / Swiss Franc0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00000.00%
KRWCNYKorean Won / Yuan Renminbi0.00570.00570.00570.00570.00000.00%
KRWEURKorean Won / Euro Dollar0.00070.00070.00070.00070.00000.00%
KRWHKDKorean Won / Hong Kong Dollar0.00680.00680.00680.00680.00000.00%
KRWIDRKorean Won / Indian Rupiah12.75912.75912.75912.7590.0000.00%
KRWINRKorean Won / Indian Rupee0.06530.06530.06530.06530.00000.00%
KRWJPYKorean Won / Japanese Yen0.09700.09700.09700.09700.00000.00%
KRWMYRKorean Won / Malaysian Ringgit0.00370.00370.00370.00370.00000.00%
KRWNZDKorean Won / New Zealand Dollar0.00130.00130.00130.00130.00000.00%
KRWRUBKorean Won / Russian Ruble0.06410.06410.06410.06410.00000.00%
KRWSEKKorean Won / Swedish Krona0.00760.00760.00760.00760.00000.00%
KRWSGDKorean Won / Singapore Dollar0.00120.00120.00120.00120.00000.00%
KRWTHBKorean Won / Thai Baht0.02770.02770.02770.02770.00000.00%
KRWTWDKorean Won / New Taiwan Dollar0.02450.02450.02450.02450.00000.00%
KRWUSDKorean Won / US Dollar0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00000.00%
KRWZARKorean Won / South African Rand0.01270.01270.01270.01270.00000.00%
KWDAEDKuwaiti Dinar / UAE Dirham12.18312.18312.18312.1830.0000.00%
KWDGBPKuwaiti Dinar / Pound Sterling2.39122.39122.39122.39120.00000.00%
KWDPKRKuwaiti Dinar / Pakistan Rupee520.04520.04520.04520.040.000.00%
KWDUSDKuwaiti Dinar / US Dollar3.31043.31043.31043.31040.00000.00%
KZTGBPTenge / Pound Sterling0.00170.00170.00170.00170.00000.00%