• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
JMDGBPJamaican Dollar / Pound Sterling0.00480.00480.00480.00480.00000.00%
JODAEDJordanian Dinar / UAE Dirham5.17785.17785.17785.17780.00000.00%
JODEURJordanian Dinar / Euro Dollar1.17981.17981.17981.17980.00000.00%
JODILSJordanian Dinar / New Israeli Sheqel4.61834.61834.61834.61830.00000.00%
JPYAEDJapanese Yen / UAE Dirham0.03340.03340.03340.03340.00000.00%
JPYARSJapanese Yen / Argentine Peso0.86540.86540.86540.86540.00000.00%
JPYAUDJapanese Yen / Australian Dollar0.01210.01210.01210.01210.00000.00%
JPYBRLJapanese Yen / Brazilian Real0.04620.04620.04620.04620.00000.00%
JPYCADJapanese Yen / Canadian Dollar0.01130.01130.01130.01130.00000.00%
JPYCHFJapanese Yen / Swiss Franc0.83590.83590.83590.83590.00000.00%
JPYCLPJapanese Yen / Chilean Peso6.79186.79186.79186.79180.00000.00%
JPYCNYJapanese Yen / Yuan Renminbi0.05850.05850.05850.05850.00000.00%
JPYCZKJapanese Yen / Czech Koruna0.19550.19550.19550.19550.00000.00%
JPYDKKJapanese Yen / Danish Krone0.05670.05670.05670.05670.00000.00%
JPYEURJapanese Yen / Euro Dollar0.00770.00770.00770.00770.00000.00%
JPYGBPJapanese Yen / Pound Sterling0.00660.00660.00660.00660.00000.00%
JPYHKDJapanese Yen / Hong Kong Dollar0.07040.07040.07040.07040.00000.00%
JPYIDRJapanese Yen / Indian Rupiah131.42131.42131.42131.420.000.00%
JPYILSJapanese Yen / New Israeli Sheqel0.02970.02970.02970.02970.00000.00%
JPYINRJapanese Yen / Indian Rupee0.67190.67190.67190.67190.00000.00%
JPYKRWJapanese Yen / Korean Won10.29410.29410.29410.2940.0000.00%
JPYMXNJapanese Yen / Mexican Peso0.18740.18740.18740.18740.00000.00%
JPYMYRJapanese Yen / Malaysian Ringgit0.03750.03750.03750.03750.00000.00%
JPYNOKJapanese Yen / Norwegian Krone0.07850.07850.07850.07850.00000.00%
JPYNZDJapanese Yen / New Zealand Dollar0.01310.01310.01310.01310.00000.00%
JPYPKRJapanese Yen / Pakistan Rupee1.42031.42031.42031.42030.00000.00%
JPYPLNJapanese Yen / Polish Zloty0.03480.03480.03480.03480.00000.00%
JPYRUBJapanese Yen / Russian Ruble0.66030.66030.66030.66030.00000.00%
JPYSEKJapanese Yen / Swedish Krona0.07790.07790.07790.07790.00000.00%
JPYTHBJapanese Yen / Thai Baht0.28550.28550.28550.28550.00000.00%
JPYTWDJapanese Yen / New Taiwan Dollar0.25190.25190.25190.25190.00000.00%
JPYUSDJapanese Yen / US Dollar0.00910.00910.00910.00910.00000.00%
JPYZARJapanese Yen / South African Rand0.13000.13000.13000.13000.00000.00%