• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
IDRAUDIndonesia Rupiah / Australian Dollar0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00000.00%
IDRCADIndonesia Rupiah / Canadian Dollar0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00000.00%
IDRCHFIndonesia Rupiah / Swiss Franc0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00000.00%
IDRCNYIndonesia Rupiah / Yuan Renminbi0.00050.00050.00050.00050.00000.00%
IDREURIndonesia Rupiah / Euro Dollar0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00000.00%
IDRGBPIndonesia Rupiah / Pound Sterling0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00000.00%
IDRHKDIndonesia Rupiah / Hong Kong Dollar0.00050.00050.00050.00050.00000.00%
IDRINRIndonesia Rupiah / Indian Rupee0.00510.00510.00510.00510.00000.00%
IDRJPYIndonesia Rupiah / Japanese Yen0.00760.00760.00760.00760.00000.00%
IDRKRWIndonesia Rupiah / Korean Won0.07800.07800.07800.07800.00000.00%
IDRMYRIndonesia Rupiah / Malaysian Ringgit0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00000.00%
IDRNZDIndonesia Rupiah / New Zealand Dollar0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00000.00%
IDRSGDIndonesia Rupiah / Singapore Dollar0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00000.00%
IDRTHBIndonesia Rupiah / Thai Baht0.00220.00220.00220.00220.00000.00%
IDRTWDIndonesia Rupiah / New Taiwan Dollar0.00190.00190.00190.00190.00000.00%
IDRUSDIndonesia Rupiah / US Dollar0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00000.00%
IDRZARIndonesia Rupiah / South African Rand0.00100.00100.00100.00100.00000.00%
ILSAUDNew Israeli Sheqel / Australian Dollar0.40750.40750.40750.40750.00000.00%
ILSCADNew Israeli Sheqel / Canadian Dollar0.37990.37990.37990.37990.00000.00%
ILSCHFNew Israeli Sheqel / Swiss Franc0.28150.28150.28150.28150.00000.00%
ILSJODNew Israeli Sheqel / Jordanian Dinar0.21620.21620.21620.21620.00000.00%
ILSJPYNew Israeli Sheqel / Japanese Yen33.60033.60033.60033.6000.0000.00%
ILSPLNNew Israeli Sheqel / Polish Zloty1.17011.17011.17011.17010.00000.00%
ILSSEKNew Israeli Sheqel / Swedish Krona2.62772.62772.62772.62770.00000.00%
ILSUSDNew Israeli Sheqel / US Dollar0.30480.30480.30480.30480.00000.00%
INRAUDIndian Rupee / Australian Dollar0.01800.01800.01800.01800.00000.00%
INRCADIndian Rupee / Canadian Dollar0.01680.01680.01680.01680.00000.00%
INRCHFIndian Rupee / Swiss Franc0.01240.01240.01240.01240.00000.00%
INRCNYIndian Rupee / Yuan Renminbi0.08700.08700.08700.08700.00000.00%
INREURIndian Rupee / Euro Dollar0.01140.01140.01140.01140.00000.00%
INRGBPIndian Rupee / Pound Sterling0.00980.00980.00980.00980.00000.00%
INRHKDIndian Rupee / Hong Kong Dollar0.10470.10470.10470.10470.00000.00%
INRJPYIndian Rupee / Japanese Yen1.48701.48701.48701.48700.00000.00%
INRKRWIndian Rupee / Korean Won15.29915.29915.29915.2990.0000.00%
INRMYRIndian Rupee / Malaysian Ringgit0.05590.05590.05590.05590.00000.00%
INRNZDIndian Rupee / New Zealand Dollar0.01950.01950.01950.01950.00000.00%
INRPKRIndian Rupee / Pakistan Rupee2.11532.11532.11532.11530.00000.00%
INRSEKIndian Rupee / Swedish Krona0.11620.11620.11620.11620.00000.00%
INRTHBIndian Rupee / Thai Baht0.42440.42440.42440.42440.00000.00%
INRTWDIndian Rupee / New Taiwan Dollar0.37530.37530.37530.37530.00000.00%
INRUSDIndian Rupee / US Dollar0.01350.01350.01350.01350.00000.00%
INRZARIndian Rupee / South African Rand0.19340.19340.19340.19340.00000.00%
IQDGBPIraqi Dinar / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.00050.00050.00000.00%
ISKCHFIceland Krona / Swiss Franc0.00740.00740.00740.00740.00000.00%
ISKDKKIceland Krona / Danish Krone0.05080.05080.05080.05080.00000.00%
ISKGBPIceland Krona / Pound Sterling0.00590.00590.00590.00590.00000.00%