• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
HKDARSHong Kong Dollar / Argentine Peso12.28712.28712.28712.2870.0000.00%
HKDAUDHong Kong Dollar / Australian Dollar0.17230.17230.17230.17230.00000.00%
HKDBRLHong Kong Dollar / Brazilian Real0.65600.65600.65600.65600.00000.00%
HKDCADHong Kong Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.16050.16050.16050.16050.00000.00%
HKDCHFHong Kong Dollar / Swiss Franc0.11870.11870.11870.11870.00000.00%
HKDCNYHong Kong Dollar / Yuan Renminbi0.83020.83020.83020.83020.00000.00%
HKDDKKHong Kong Dollar / Danish Krone0.80730.80730.80730.80730.00000.00%
HKDEURHong Kong Dollar / Euro Dollar0.10860.10860.10860.10860.00000.00%
HKDGBPHong Kong Dollar / Pound Sterling0.09330.09330.09330.09330.00000.00%
HKDIDRHong Kong Dollar / Indian Rupiah1865.91865.91865.91865.90.00.00%
HKDINRHong Kong Dollar / Indian Rupee9.53939.53939.53939.53930.00000.00%
HKDJPYHong Kong Dollar / Japanese Yen14.19914.19914.19914.1990.0000.00%
HKDKRWHong Kong Dollar / Korean Won146.14146.14146.14146.140.000.00%
HKDMXNHong Kong Dollar / Mexican Peso2.66012.66012.66012.66010.00000.00%
HKDMYRHong Kong Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit0.53320.53320.53320.53320.00000.00%
HKDNZDHong Kong Dollar / New Zealand Dollar0.18570.18570.18570.18570.00000.00%
HKDPKRHong Kong Dollar / Pakistan Rupee20.19120.19120.19120.1910.0000.00%
HKDPLNHong Kong Dollar / Polish Zloty0.49380.49380.49380.49380.00000.00%
HKDSEKHong Kong Dollar / Swedish Krona1.10901.10901.10901.10900.00000.00%
HKDSGDHong Kong Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.17270.17270.17270.17270.00000.00%
HKDTHBHong Kong Dollar / Thai Baht4.05304.05304.05304.05300.00000.00%
HKDTWDHong Kong Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar3.57273.57273.57273.57270.00000.00%
HKDUSDHong Kong Dollar / US Dollar0.12880.12880.12880.12880.00000.00%
HKDZARHong Kong Dollar / South African Rand1.84631.84631.84631.84630.00000.00%
HNLGBPHonduran Lempira / Pound Sterling0.03000.03000.03000.03000.00000.00%
HRKEURCroatian kuna / Euro Dollar0.13320.13320.13320.13320.00000.00%
HRKPLNCroatian kuna / Polish Zloty0.60630.60630.60630.60630.00000.00%
HRKUSDCroatian kuna / US Dollar0.15870.15870.15870.15870.00000.00%
HTGGBPGourde / Pound Sterling0.00780.00780.00780.00780.00000.00%
HUFCHFHungarian Forint / Swiss Franc0.00310.00310.00310.00310.00000.00%
HUFDKKHungarian Forint / Danish Krone0.02090.02090.02090.02090.00000.00%
HUFEURHungarian Forint / Euro Dollar0.00280.00280.00280.00280.00000.00%
HUFPLNHungarian Forint / Polish Zloty0.01280.01280.01280.01280.00000.00%
HUFUSDHungarian Forint / US Dollar0.00330.00330.00330.00330.00000.00%