• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
GBPAEDPound Sterling / UAE Dirham5.07945.07945.07945.07940.00000.00%
GBPALLPound Sterling / Lek143.09143.09143.09143.090.000.00%
GBPARSPound Sterling / Argentine Peso131.60131.60131.60131.600.000.00%
GBPAUDPound Sterling / Australian Dollar1.84291.84291.84291.84290.00000.00%
GBPBDTPound Sterling / Taka117.69117.69117.69117.690.000.00%
GBPBGNPound Sterling / Bulgarian Lev2.27832.27832.27832.27830.00000.00%
GBPBHDPound Sterling / Bahraini Dinar0.52130.52130.52130.52130.00000.00%
GBPBIFPound Sterling / Burundi Franc2748.72748.72748.72748.70.00.00%
GBPBMDPound Sterling / Bermudian Dollar1.38301.38301.38301.38300.00000.00%
GBPBNDPound Sterling / Brunei Dollar1.86301.86301.86301.86300.00000.00%
GBPBRLPound Sterling / Brazilian Real7.02287.02287.02287.02280.00000.00%
GBPBWPPound Sterling / Pula15.04215.04215.04215.0420.0000.00%
GBPCADPound Sterling / Canadian Dollar1.71661.71661.71661.71660.00000.00%
GBPCHFPound Sterling / Swiss Franc1.27051.27051.27051.27050.00000.00%
GBPCLPPound Sterling / Chilean Peso1032.91032.91032.91032.90.00.00%
GBPCNHPound Sterling / Renminbi (Offshore)8.91408.91408.91408.91400.00000.00%
GBPCNYPound Sterling / Yuan Renminbi8.90508.90508.90508.90500.00000.00%
GBPCOPPound Sterling / Colombian Peso5180.75180.75180.75180.70.00.00%
GBPCRCPound Sterling / Costa Rican Colon852.16852.16852.16852.160.000.00%
GBPCZKPound Sterling / Czech Koruna29.71629.71629.71629.7160.0000.00%
GBPDJFPound Sterling / Djibouti Franc247.32247.32247.32247.320.000.00%
GBPDKKPound Sterling / Danish Krone8.64608.64608.64608.64600.00000.00%
GBPDOPPound Sterling / Dominican Peso78.75878.75878.75878.7580.0000.00%
GBPDZDPound Sterling / Algerian Dinar185.48185.48185.48185.480.000.00%
GBPEGPPound Sterling / Egyptian Pound21.56821.56821.56821.5680.0000.00%
GBPETBPound Sterling / Ethiopian Birr60.41860.41860.41860.4180.0000.00%
GBPEURPound Sterling / Euro Dollar1.16261.16261.16261.16260.00000.00%
GBPFJDPound Sterling / Fiji Dollar2.85522.85522.85522.85520.00000.00%
GBPGTQPound Sterling / Guatemalan Quetzal10.67310.67310.67310.6730.0000.00%
GBPHKDPound Sterling / Hong Kong Dollar10.70810.70810.70810.7080.0000.00%
GBPHNLPound Sterling / Honduran Lempira33.27933.27933.27933.2790.0000.00%
GBPHRKPound Sterling / Croatian kuna8.73918.73918.73918.73910.00000.00%
GBPHTGPound Sterling / Gourde127.65127.65127.65127.650.000.00%
GBPHUFPound Sterling / Hungarian Forint413.60413.60413.60413.600.000.00%
GBPIDRPound Sterling / Indian Rupiah19,98319,98319,98319,98300.00%
GBPILSPound Sterling / New Israeli Sheqel4.52134.52134.52134.52130.00000.00%
GBPINRPound Sterling / Indian Rupee102.28102.28102.28102.280.000.00%
GBPIQDPound Sterling / Iraqi Dinar2026.12026.12026.12026.10.00.00%
GBPISKPound Sterling / Iceland Krona170.12170.12170.12170.120.000.00%
GBPJMDPound Sterling / Jamaican Dollar208.96208.96208.96208.960.000.00%
GBPJODPound Sterling / Jordanian Dinar0.97740.97740.97740.97740.00000.00%
GBPJPYPound Sterling / Japanese Yen152.01152.01152.01152.010.000.00%
GBPKESPound Sterling / Kenyan Shilling149.50149.50149.50149.500.000.00%
GBPKRWPound Sterling / Korean Won1565.51565.51565.51565.50.00.00%
GBPKWDPound Sterling / Kuwaiti Dinar0.41650.41650.41650.41650.00000.00%
GBPKZTPound Sterling / Tenge594.92594.92594.92594.920.000.00%
GBPLBPPound Sterling / Lebanese Pound2100.42100.42100.42100.40.00.00%
GBPLKRPound Sterling / Sri Lanka Rupee276.06276.06276.06276.060.000.00%
GBPMADPound Sterling / Moroccan Dirham12.38312.38312.38312.3830.0000.00%
GBPMURPound Sterling / Mauritius Rupee55.93555.93555.93555.9350.0000.00%
GBPMVRPound Sterling / Rufiyaa21.33221.33221.33221.3320.0000.00%
GBPMWKPound Sterling / Kwacha1114.21114.21114.21114.20.00.00%
GBPMXNPound Sterling / Mexican Peso28.47428.47428.47428.4740.0000.00%
GBPMYRPound Sterling / Malaysian Ringgit5.72855.72855.72855.72850.00000.00%
GBPNGNPound Sterling / Naira565.70565.70565.70565.700.000.00%
GBPNIOPound Sterling / Cordoba Oro48.49448.49448.49448.4940.0000.00%
GBPNOKPound Sterling / Norwegian Krone11.94911.94911.94911.9490.0000.00%
GBPNZDPound Sterling / New Zealand Dollar1.99001.99001.99001.99000.00000.00%
GBPOMRPound Sterling / Rial Omani0.53200.53200.53200.53200.00000.00%
GBPPENPound Sterling / Nuevo Sol5.40875.40875.40875.40870.00000.00%
GBPPGKPound Sterling / Papua New Guinea Kina4.87644.87644.87644.87640.00000.00%
GBPPHPPound Sterling / Philippine Peso67.04267.04267.04267.0420.0000.00%
GBPPKRPound Sterling / Pakistan Rupee216.70216.70216.70216.700.000.00%
GBPPLNPound Sterling / Polish Zloty5.28715.28715.28715.28710.00000.00%
GBPQARPound Sterling / Qatari Rial5.03845.03845.03845.03840.00000.00%
GBPRONPound Sterling / Romanian Leu5.73565.73565.73565.73560.00000.00%
GBPRSDPound Sterling / Serbian Dinar137.11137.11137.11137.110.000.00%
GBPRUBPound Sterling / Russian Ruble100.41100.41100.41100.410.000.00%
GBPSARPound Sterling / Saudi Riyal5.18265.18265.18265.18260.00000.00%
GBPSCRPound Sterling / Seychelles Rupee20.49220.49220.49220.4920.0000.00%
GBPSEKPound Sterling / Swedish Krona11.87711.87711.87711.8770.0000.00%
GBPSGDPound Sterling / Singapore Dollar1.85051.85051.85051.85050.00000.00%
GBPSZLPound Sterling / Lilangeni19.59619.59619.59619.5960.0000.00%
GBPTHBPound Sterling / Thai Baht43.40043.40043.40043.4000.0000.00%
GBPTNDPound Sterling / Tunisian Dinar3.86913.86913.86913.86910.00000.00%
GBPTRYPound Sterling / Turkish Lira12.02812.02812.02812.0280.0000.00%
GBPTTDPound Sterling / Trinidad and Tobago Dollar9.42509.42509.42509.42500.00000.00%
GBPTWDPound Sterling / New Taiwan Dollar38.33538.33538.33538.3350.0000.00%
GBPUAHPound Sterling / Hryvnia37.78537.78537.78537.7850.0000.00%
GBPUGXPound Sterling / Uganda Shilling4902.04902.04902.04902.00.00.00%
GBPUSDPound Sterling / US Dollar1.37891.37891.37891.37890.00000.00%
GBPVNDPound Sterling / Dong31,94731,94731,94731,94700.00%
GBPXAFPound Sterling / CFA Franc BEAC765.43765.43765.43765.430.000.00%
GBPXCDPound Sterling / East Caribbean Dollar3.70913.70913.70913.70910.00000.00%
GBPXPFPound Sterling / CFP Franc137.84137.84137.84137.840.000.00%
GBPZARPound Sterling / South African Rand19.77419.77419.77419.7740.0000.00%
GHSEURCedi / Euro Dollar0.14450.14450.14450.14450.00000.00%
GHSUSDCedi / US Dollar0.17220.17220.17220.17220.00000.00%
GTQGBPGuatemalan Quetzal / Pound Sterling0.09370.09370.09370.09370.00000.00%