• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
EGPEUREgyptian Pound / Euro Dollar0.05370.05370.05370.05370.00000.00%
EGPJPYEgyptian Pound / Japanese Yen7.02707.02707.02707.02700.00000.00%
EGPPKREgyptian Pound / Pakistan Rupee10.02410.02410.02410.0240.0000.00%
EGPUSDEgyptian Pound / US Dollar0.06380.06380.06380.06380.00000.00%
ETBGBPEthiopian Birr / Pound Sterling0.01650.01650.01650.01650.00000.00%
EURAEDEuro Dollar / UAE Dirham4.35604.35604.35604.35600.00000.00%
EURAFNEuro Dollar / Afghani93.71093.71093.71093.7100.0000.00%
EURALLEuro Dollar / Lek122.62122.62122.62122.620.000.00%
EURAMDEuro Dollar / Armenian Dram615.95615.95615.95615.950.000.00%
EURARSEuro Dollar / Argentine Peso113.23113.23113.23113.230.000.00%
EURAUDEuro Dollar / Australian Dollar1.58631.58631.58631.58630.00000.00%
EURBBDEuro Dollar / Barbados Dollar2.40382.40382.40382.40380.00000.00%
EURBDTEuro Dollar / Taka100.86100.86100.86100.860.000.00%
EURBGNEuro Dollar / Bulgarian Lev1.95201.95201.95201.95200.00000.00%
EURBHDEuro Dollar / Bahraini Dinar0.44430.44430.44430.44430.00000.00%
EURBIFEuro Dollar / Burundi Franc2355.62355.62355.62355.60.00.00%
EURBNDEuro Dollar / Brunei Dollar1.59661.59661.59661.59660.00000.00%
EURBOBEuro Dollar / Boliviano8.21978.21978.21978.21970.00000.00%
EURBRLEuro Dollar / Brazilian Real6.03946.03946.03946.03940.00000.00%
EURBSDEuro Dollar / Bahamian Dollar1.19111.19111.19111.19110.00000.00%
EURBWPEuro Dollar / Pula12.89212.89212.89212.8920.0000.00%
EURBZDEuro Dollar / Belize Dollar2.39982.39982.39982.39980.00000.00%
EURCADEuro Dollar / Canadian Dollar1.47831.47831.47831.47830.00000.00%
EURCHFEuro Dollar / Swiss Franc1.09371.09371.09371.09370.00000.00%
EURCLPEuro Dollar / Chilean Peso878.96878.96878.96878.960.000.00%
EURCNHEuro Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)7.66717.66717.66717.66710.00000.00%
EURCNYEuro Dollar / Yuan Renminbi7.65317.65317.65317.65310.00000.00%
EURCOPEuro Dollar / Colombian Peso4431.04431.04431.04431.00.00.00%
EURCRCEuro Dollar / Costa Rican Colon734.81734.81734.81734.810.000.00%
EURCUPEuro Dollar / Cuban Peso28.59528.59528.59528.5950.0000.00%
EURCZKEuro Dollar / Czech Koruna25.56025.56025.56025.5600.0000.00%
EURDJFEuro Dollar / Djibouti Franc211.94211.94211.94211.940.000.00%
EURDKKEuro Dollar / Danish Krone7.43587.43587.43587.43580.00000.00%
EURDOPEuro Dollar / Dominican Peso67.74467.74467.74467.7440.0000.00%
EURDZDEuro Dollar / Algerian Dinar159.29159.29159.29159.290.000.00%
EUREGPEuro Dollar / Egyptian Pound18.57618.57618.57618.5760.0000.00%
EURETBEuro Dollar / Ethiopian Birr51.77651.77651.77651.7760.0000.00%
EURFJDEuro Dollar / Fiji Dollar2.44212.44212.44212.44210.00000.00%
EURGBPEuro Dollar / Pound Sterling0.85650.85650.85650.85650.00000.00%
EURGHSEuro Dollar / Cedi6.91536.91536.91536.91530.00000.00%
EURGMDEuro Dollar / Dalasi60.60160.60160.60160.6010.0000.00%
EURGNFEuro Dollar / Guinea Franc11,68911,68911,68911,68900.00%
EURGTQEuro Dollar / Guatemalan Quetzal9.20909.20909.20909.20900.00000.00%
EURHKDEuro Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar9.20809.20809.20809.20800.00000.00%
EURHNLEuro Dollar / Honduran Lempira28.55228.55228.55228.5520.0000.00%
EURHRKEuro Dollar / Croatian kuna7.48937.48937.48937.48930.00000.00%
EURHTGEuro Dollar / Gourde110.15110.15110.15110.150.000.00%
EURHUFEuro Dollar / Hungarian Forint355.82355.82355.82355.820.000.00%
EURIDREuro Dollar / Indian Rupiah17,11317,11317,11317,11300.00%
EURILSEuro Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel3.88243.88243.88243.88240.00000.00%
EURINREuro Dollar / Indian Rupee87.83787.83787.83787.8370.0000.00%
EURIQDEuro Dollar / Iraqi Dinar1736.41736.41736.41736.40.00.00%
EURISKEuro Dollar / Iceland Krona146.26146.26146.26146.260.000.00%
EURJMDEuro Dollar / Jamaican Dollar179.08179.08179.08179.080.000.00%
EURJODEuro Dollar / Jordanian Dinar0.83720.83720.83720.83720.00000.00%
EURJPYEuro Dollar / Japanese Yen130.60130.60130.60130.600.000.00%
EURKESEuro Dollar / Kenyan Shilling128.34128.34128.34128.340.000.00%
EURKHREuro Dollar / Riel4852.84852.84852.84852.80.00.00%
EURKRWEuro Dollar / Korean Won1345.01345.01345.01345.00.00.00%
EURKWDEuro Dollar / Kuwaiti Dinar0.35740.35740.35740.35740.00000.00%
EURKYDEuro Dollar / Cayman Islands Dollar0.99220.99220.99220.99220.00000.00%
EURKZTEuro Dollar / Tenge509.83509.83509.83509.830.000.00%
EURLAKEuro Dollar / Kip11,26711,26711,26711,26700.00%
EURLBPEuro Dollar / Lebanese Pound1800.01800.01800.01800.00.00.00%
EURLKREuro Dollar / Sri Lanka Rupee236.57236.57236.57236.570.000.00%
EURLSLEuro Dollar / Loti16.79716.79716.79716.7970.0000.00%
EURLYDEuro Dollar / Lybian Dinar5.34785.34785.34785.34780.00000.00%
EURMADEuro Dollar / Moroccan Dirham10.61210.61210.61210.6120.0000.00%
EURMDLEuro Dollar / Moldovan Leu21.27821.27821.27821.2780.0000.00%
EURMKDEuro Dollar / Denar61.54361.54361.54361.5430.0000.00%
EURMMKEuro Dollar / Kyat1959.81959.81959.81959.80.00.00%
EURMOPEuro Dollar / Pataca9.52099.52099.52099.52090.00000.00%
EURMUREuro Dollar / Mauritius Rupee47.04047.04047.04047.0400.0000.00%
EURMVREuro Dollar / Rufiyaa18.29418.29418.29418.2940.0000.00%
EURMWKEuro Dollar / Kwacha954.88954.88954.88954.880.000.00%
EURMXNEuro Dollar / Mexican Peso24.48624.48624.48624.4860.0000.00%
EURMYREuro Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit4.92624.92624.92624.92620.00000.00%
EURNADEuro Dollar / Namibia Dollar16.79716.79716.79716.7970.0000.00%
EURNGNEuro Dollar / Naira488.40488.40488.40488.400.000.00%
EURNIOEuro Dollar / Cordoba Oro41.49041.49041.49041.4900.0000.00%
EURNOKEuro Dollar / Norwegian Krone10.27310.27310.27310.2730.0000.00%
EURNPREuro Dollar / Nepalese Rupee140.77140.77140.77140.770.000.00%
EURNZDEuro Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.70881.70881.70881.70880.00000.00%
EUROMREuro Dollar / Rial Omani0.45540.45540.45540.45540.00000.00%
EURPABEuro Dollar / Balboa1.19051.19051.19051.19050.00000.00%
EURPENEuro Dollar / Nuevo Sol4.66244.66244.66244.66240.00000.00%
EURPGKEuro Dollar / Papua New Guinea Kina4.17904.17904.17904.17900.00000.00%
EURPHPEuro Dollar / Philippine Peso57.55357.55357.55357.5530.0000.00%
EURPKREuro Dollar / Pakistan Rupee187.35187.35187.35187.350.000.00%
EURPLNEuro Dollar / Polish Zloty4.54774.54774.54774.54770.00000.00%
EURPYGEuro Dollar / Guarani8025.98025.98025.98025.90.00.00%
EURQAREuro Dollar / Qatari Rial4.33244.33244.33244.33240.00000.00%
EURRONEuro Dollar / Romanian Leu4.92444.92444.92444.92440.00000.00%
EURRSDEuro Dollar / Serbian Dinar117.50117.50117.50117.500.000.00%
EURRUBEuro Dollar / Russian Ruble86.35186.35186.35186.3510.0000.00%
EURRWFEuro Dollar / Rwanda Franc1197.01197.01197.01197.00.00.00%
EURSAREuro Dollar / Saudi Riyal4.44664.44664.44664.44660.00000.00%
EURSCREuro Dollar / Seychelles Rupee17.70917.70917.70917.7090.0000.00%
EURSEKEuro Dollar / Swedish Krona10.21510.21510.21510.2150.0000.00%
EURSGDEuro Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.59061.59061.59061.59060.00000.00%
EURSOSEuro Dollar / Somali Shilling688.40688.40688.40688.400.000.00%
EURSVCEuro Dollar / El Salvador Colon10.39010.39010.39010.3900.0000.00%
EURSZLEuro Dollar / Lilangeni16.79416.79416.79416.7940.0000.00%
EURTHBEuro Dollar / Thai Baht37.35137.35137.35137.3510.0000.00%
EURTNDEuro Dollar / Tunisian Dinar3.31573.31573.31573.31570.00000.00%
EURTRYEuro Dollar / Turkish Lira10.34110.34110.34110.3410.0000.00%
EURTTDEuro Dollar / Trinidad and Tobago Dollar8.07748.07748.07748.07740.00000.00%
EURTWDEuro Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar33.05033.05033.05033.0500.0000.00%
EURTZSEuro Dollar / Tanzanian Shilling2759.72759.72759.72759.70.00.00%
EURUAHEuro Dollar / Hryvnia32.38132.38132.38132.3810.0000.00%
EURUGXEuro Dollar / Uganda Shilling4209.04209.04209.04209.00.00.00%
EURUSDEuro Dollar / US Dollar1.18621.18621.18621.18620.00000.00%
EURUYUEuro Dollar / Peso Uruguayo51.99951.99951.99951.9990.0000.00%
EURUZSEuro Dollar / Uzbekistan Sum12,59012,59012,59012,59000.00%
EURVNDEuro Dollar / Dong27,37727,37727,37727,37700.00%
EURYEREuro Dollar / Yemeni Rial295.73295.73295.73295.730.000.00%
EURZAREuro Dollar / South African Rand17.00317.00317.00317.0030.0000.00%