• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
DJFGBPDjibouti Franc / Pound Sterling0.00400.00400.00400.00400.00000.00%
DKKAEDDanish Krone / UAE Dirham0.58670.58670.58670.58670.00000.00%
DKKAUDDanish Krone / Australian Dollar0.21340.21340.21340.21340.00000.00%
DKKBGNDanish Krone / Bulgarian Lev0.26250.26250.26250.26250.00000.00%
DKKBRLDanish Krone / Brazilian Real0.81200.81200.81200.81200.00000.00%
DKKCADDanish Krone / Canadian Dollar0.19890.19890.19890.19890.00000.00%
DKKCHFDanish Krone / Swiss Franc14.72214.72214.72214.7220.0000.00%
DKKCNYDanish Krone / Yuan Renminbi1.02891.02891.02891.02890.00000.00%
DKKCOPDanish Krone / Colombian Peso597.04597.04597.04597.040.000.00%
DKKCZKDanish Krone / Czech Koruna3.43703.43703.43703.43700.00000.00%
DKKEURDanish Krone / Euro Dollar0.13450.13450.13450.13450.00000.00%
DKKGBPDanish Krone / Pound Sterling0.11560.11560.11560.11560.00000.00%
DKKHKDDanish Krone / Hong Kong Dollar1.23831.23831.23831.23830.00000.00%
DKKHUFDanish Krone / Hungarian Forint47.84447.84447.84447.8440.0000.00%
DKKINRDanish Krone / Indian Rupee11.82411.82411.82411.8240.0000.00%
DKKISKDanish Krone / Iceland Krona19.66719.66719.66719.6670.0000.00%
DKKJPYDanish Krone / Japanese Yen17.58517.58517.58517.5850.0000.00%
DKKMXNDanish Krone / Mexican Peso3.29353.29353.29353.29350.00000.00%
DKKMYRDanish Krone / Malaysian Ringgit0.66060.66060.66060.66060.00000.00%
DKKNOKDanish Krone / Norwegian Krone1.38221.38221.38221.38220.00000.00%
DKKNZDDanish Krone / New Zealand Dollar0.23000.23000.23000.23000.00000.00%
DKKPHPDanish Krone / Philippine Peso7.74077.74077.74077.74070.00000.00%
DKKPKRDanish Krone / Pakistan Rupee25.02425.02425.02425.0240.0000.00%
DKKPLNDanish Krone / Polish Zloty0.61160.61160.61160.61160.00000.00%
DKKSEKDanish Krone / Swedish Krona1.37361.37361.37361.37360.00000.00%
DKKSGDDanish Krone / Singapore Dollar0.21410.21410.21410.21410.00000.00%
DKKTHBDanish Krone / Thai Baht5.02585.02585.02585.02580.00000.00%
DKKTRYDanish Krone / Turkish Lira1.39061.39061.39061.39060.00000.00%
DKKTWDDanish Krone / New Taiwan Dollar4.44434.44434.44434.44430.00000.00%
DKKUAHDanish Krone / Hryvnia4.35434.35434.35434.35430.00000.00%
DKKUSDDanish Krone / US Dollar0.15950.15950.15950.15950.00000.00%
DKKZARDanish Krone / South African Rand2.28742.28742.28742.28740.00000.00%
DOPGBPDominican Peso / Pound Sterling0.01270.01270.01270.01270.00000.00%
DZDEURAlgerian Dinar / Euro Dollar0.00630.00630.00630.00630.00000.00%
DZDUSDAlgerian Dinar / US Dollar0.00740.00740.00740.00740.00000.00%