• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
CADAEDCanadian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.94502.94502.94502.94500.00000.00%
CADARSCanadian Dollar / Argentine Peso76.58176.58176.58176.5810.0000.00%
CADAUDCanadian Dollar / Australian Dollar1.07211.07211.07211.07210.00000.00%
CADBRLCanadian Dollar / Brazilian Real4.08564.08564.08564.08560.00000.00%
CADCHFCanadian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.73990.73990.73990.73990.00000.00%
CADCNHCanadian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)5.26505.26505.26505.26500.00000.00%
CADCNYCanadian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi5.19275.19275.19275.19270.00000.00%
CADDKKCanadian Dollar / Danish Krone5.02545.02545.02545.02540.00000.00%
CADEURCanadian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.67580.67580.67580.67580.00000.00%
CADGBPCanadian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.58080.58080.58080.58080.00000.00%
CADHKDCanadian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar6.22386.22386.22386.22380.00000.00%
CADIDRCanadian Dollar / Indian Rupiah11,62711,62711,62711,62700.00%
CADILSCanadian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.62902.62902.62902.62900.00000.00%
CADINRCanadian Dollar / Indian Rupee59.38759.38759.38759.3870.0000.00%
CADJPYCanadian Dollar / Japanese Yen88.37788.37788.37788.3770.0000.00%
CADKRWCanadian Dollar / Korean Won910.58910.58910.58910.580.000.00%
CADKWDCanadian Dollar / Kuwaiti Dinar0.24150.24150.24150.24150.00000.00%
CADMXNCanadian Dollar / Mexican Peso16.55116.55116.55116.5510.0000.00%
CADMYRCanadian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.33833.33833.33833.33830.00000.00%
CADNOKCanadian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.94346.94346.94346.94340.00000.00%
CADNZDCanadian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.15621.15621.15621.15620.00000.00%
CADPKRCanadian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee126.46126.46126.46126.460.000.00%
CADPLNCanadian Dollar / Polish Zloty3.07343.07343.07343.07340.00000.00%
CADRUBCanadian Dollar / Russian Ruble58.43258.43258.43258.4320.0000.00%
CADSEKCanadian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.90396.90396.90396.90390.00000.00%
CADSGDCanadian Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.07521.07521.07521.07520.00000.00%
CADTHBCanadian Dollar / Thai Baht25.24425.24425.24425.2440.0000.00%
CADTRYCanadian Dollar / Turkish Lira6.98906.98906.98906.98900.00000.00%
CADTWDCanadian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.41822.41822.41822.4180.0000.00%
CADUSDCanadian Dollar / US Dollar0.80180.80180.80180.80180.00000.00%
CADZARCanadian Dollar / South African Rand11.49111.49111.49111.4910.0000.00%
CDFUSDFranc Congolais / US Dollar0.00050.00050.00050.00050.00000.00%
CHFAEDSwiss Franc / UAE Dirham3.98593.98593.98593.98590.00000.00%
CHFARSSwiss Franc / Argentine Peso103.33103.33103.33103.330.000.00%
CHFAUDSwiss Franc / Australian Dollar1.44811.44811.44811.44810.00000.00%
CHFBRLSwiss Franc / Brazilian Real5.51505.51505.51505.51500.00000.00%
CHFBWPSwiss Franc / Pula11.77311.77311.77311.7730.0000.00%
CHFCADSwiss Franc / Canadian Dollar1.35001.35001.35001.35000.00000.00%
CHFCNHSwiss Franc / Renminbi (Offshore)7.13207.13207.13207.13200.00000.00%
CHFCNYSwiss Franc / Yuan Renminbi6.99496.99496.99496.99490.00000.00%
CHFCZKSwiss Franc / Czech Koruna23.33723.33723.33723.3370.0000.00%
CHFDKKSwiss Franc / Danish Krone6.78916.78916.78916.78910.00000.00%
CHFEURSwiss Franc / Euro Dollar0.91290.91290.91290.91290.00000.00%
CHFGBPSwiss Franc / Pound Sterling0.78470.78470.78470.78470.00000.00%
CHFHKDSwiss Franc / Hong Kong Dollar8.40988.40988.40988.40980.00000.00%
CHFHUFSwiss Franc / Hungarian Forint324.90324.90324.90324.900.000.00%
CHFIDRSwiss Franc / Indian Rupiah15,68815,68815,68815,68800.00%
CHFILSSwiss Franc / New Israeli Sheqel3.54953.54953.54953.54950.00000.00%
CHFINRSwiss Franc / Indian Rupee80.20680.20680.20680.2060.0000.00%
CHFJPYSwiss Franc / Japanese Yen119.34119.34119.34119.340.000.00%
CHFKRWSwiss Franc / Korean Won1228.81228.81228.81228.80.00.00%
CHFMXNSwiss Franc / Mexican Peso22.36122.36122.36122.3610.0000.00%
CHFMYRSwiss Franc / Malaysian Ringgit4.48994.48994.48994.48990.00000.00%
CHFNOKSwiss Franc / Norwegian Krone9.38039.38039.38039.38030.00000.00%
CHFNZDSwiss Franc / New Zealand Dollar1.56201.56201.56201.56200.00000.00%
CHFPKRSwiss Franc / Pakistan Rupee170.03170.03170.03170.030.000.00%
CHFPLNSwiss Franc / Polish Zloty4.15264.15264.15264.15260.00000.00%
CHFRONSwiss Franc / Romanian Leu4.49404.49404.49404.49400.00000.00%
CHFRUBSwiss Franc / Russian Ruble78.84178.84178.84178.8410.0000.00%
CHFSEKSwiss Franc / Swedish Krona9.32739.32739.32739.32730.00000.00%
CHFSGDSwiss Franc / Singapore Dollar1.45331.45331.45331.45330.00000.00%
CHFSZLSwiss Franc / Lilangeni15.33615.33615.33615.3360.0000.00%
CHFTHBSwiss Franc / Thai Baht34.07634.07634.07634.0760.0000.00%
CHFTRYSwiss Franc / Turkish Lira9.44299.44299.44299.44290.00000.00%
CHFTWDSwiss Franc / New Taiwan Dollar30.17830.17830.17830.1780.0000.00%
CHFUSDSwiss Franc / US Dollar1.08311.08311.08311.08310.00000.00%
CHFZARSwiss Franc / South African Rand15.52615.52615.52615.5260.0000.00%
CLPEURChilean Peso / Euro Dollar0.00110.00110.00110.00110.00000.00%
CLPGBPChilean Peso / Pound Sterling0.00100.00100.00100.00100.00000.00%
CLPUSDChilean Peso / US Dollar0.00130.00130.00130.00130.00000.00%
CNHHKDRenminbi (Offshore) / Hong Kong Dollar1.20071.20071.20071.20070.00000.00%
CNHIDRRenminbi (Offshore) / Indonesian Rupiah2222.02222.02222.02222.00.00.00%
CNHINRRenminbi (Offshore) / Indian Rupee11.45911.45911.45911.4590.0000.00%
CNHJPYRenminbi (Offshore) / Japanese Yen17.05317.05317.05317.0530.0000.00%
CNHKRWRenminbi (Offshore) / Korean Won175.10175.10175.10175.100.000.00%
CNHPHPRenminbi (Offshore) / Philippine Peso7.50187.50187.50187.50180.00000.00%
CNHTHBRenminbi (Offshore) / Thai Baht4.86804.86804.86804.86800.00000.00%
CNHTWDRenminbi (Offshore) / New Taiwan Dollar4.32304.32304.32304.32300.00000.00%
CNYAUDYuan Renminbi / Australian Dollar0.20720.20720.20720.20720.00000.00%
CNYBGNYuan Renminbi / Bulgarian Lev0.25540.25540.25540.25540.00000.00%
CNYCADYuan Renminbi / Canadian Dollar0.19310.19310.19310.19310.00000.00%
CNYCHFYuan Renminbi / Swiss Franc0.14290.14290.14290.14290.00000.00%
CNYDKKYuan Renminbi / Danish Krone0.96930.96930.96930.96930.00000.00%
CNYEURYuan Renminbi / Euro Dollar0.13030.13030.13030.13030.00000.00%
CNYGBPYuan Renminbi / Pound Sterling0.11230.11230.11230.11230.00000.00%
CNYHKDYuan Renminbi / Hong Kong Dollar1.20331.20331.20331.20330.00000.00%
CNYJPYYuan Renminbi / Japanese Yen17.05817.05817.05817.0580.0000.00%
CNYKRWYuan Renminbi / Korean Won175.79175.79175.79175.790.000.00%
CNYMYRYuan Renminbi / Malaysian Ringgit0.64160.64160.64160.64160.00000.00%
CNYNZDYuan Renminbi / New Zealand Dollar0.22350.22350.22350.22350.00000.00%
CNYUSDYuan Renminbi / US Dollar0.15490.15490.15490.15490.00000.00%
CNYZARYuan Renminbi / South African Rand2.21962.21962.21962.21960.00000.00%
COPDKKColombian Peso / Danish Krone0.00170.00170.00170.00170.00000.00%
CRCGBPCosta Rican Colon / Pound Sterling0.00120.00120.00120.00120.00000.00%
CYPZARCyprus Pound / South African Rand29.05129.05129.05129.0510.0000.00%
CZKCHFCzech Koruna / Swiss Franc0.04280.04280.04280.04280.00000.00%
CZKDKKCzech Koruna / Danish Krone0.29050.29050.29050.29050.00000.00%
CZKEURCzech Koruna / Euro Dollar0.03910.03910.03910.03910.00000.00%
CZKJPYCzech Koruna / Japanese Yen5.10945.10945.10945.10940.00000.00%
CZKMXNCzech Koruna / Mexican Peso0.95670.95670.95670.95670.00000.00%
CZKNOKCzech Koruna / Norwegian Krone0.40140.40140.40140.40140.00000.00%
CZKPLNCzech Koruna / Polish Zloty0.17770.17770.17770.17770.00000.00%
CZKSEKCzech Koruna / Swedish Krona0.39930.39930.39930.39930.00000.00%
CZKUSDCzech Koruna / US Dollar0.04630.04630.04630.04630.00000.00%