• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
BDTGBPTaka / Pound Sterling0.00850.00850.00850.00850.00000.00%
BDTJPYTaka / Japanese Yen1.29781.29781.29781.29780.00000.00%
BGNCNYBulgarian Lev / Yuan Renminbi3.90693.90693.90693.90690.00000.00%
BGNDKKBulgarian Lev / Danish Krone3.78693.78693.78693.78690.00000.00%
BGNUSDBulgarian Lev / US Dollar0.60520.60520.60520.60520.00000.00%
BHDEURBahraini Dinar / Euro Dollar2.22122.22122.22122.22120.00000.00%
BHDPKRBahraini Dinar / Pakistan Rupee416.01416.01416.01416.010.000.00%
BHDUSDBahraini Dinar / US Dollar2.63662.63662.63662.63660.00000.00%
BNDGBPBrunei Dollar / Pound Sterling0.53570.53570.53570.53570.00000.00%
BRLARSBrazilian Real / Argentine Peso18.73218.73218.73218.7320.0000.00%
BRLAUDBrazilian Real / Australian Dollar0.26250.26250.26250.26250.00000.00%
BRLCADBrazilian Real / Canadian Dollar0.24450.24450.24450.24450.00000.00%
BRLCHFBrazilian Real / Swiss Franc0.18110.18110.18110.18110.00000.00%
BRLEURBrazilian Real / Euro Dollar0.16540.16540.16540.16540.00000.00%
BRLHKDBrazilian Real / Hong Kong Dollar1.52271.52271.52271.52270.00000.00%
BRLJPYBrazilian Real / Japanese Yen21.64921.64921.64921.6490.0000.00%
BRLKRWBrazilian Real / Korean Won224.89224.89224.89224.890.000.00%
BRLMXNBrazilian Real / Mexican Peso4.05924.05924.05924.05920.00000.00%
BRLRUBBrazilian Real / Russian Ruble14.28114.28114.28114.2810.0000.00%
BRLSEKBrazilian Real / Swedish Krona1.68971.68971.68971.68970.00000.00%
BRLSGDBrazilian Real / Singapore Dollar0.26380.26380.26380.26380.00000.00%
BRLUSDBrazilian Real / US Dollar0.19640.19640.19640.19640.00000.00%
BRLZARBrazilian Real / South African Rand2.81612.81612.81612.81610.00000.00%
BWPCHFPula / Swiss Franc0.08480.08480.08480.08480.00000.00%
BWPEURPula / Euro Dollar0.07750.07750.07750.07750.00000.00%
BWPGBPPula / Pound Sterling0.06620.06620.06620.06620.00000.00%
BWPUSDPula / US Dollar0.09230.09230.09230.09230.00000.00%
BWPZARPula / South African Rand1.31771.31771.31771.31770.00000.00%