• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.36300.36300.36300.36300.00000.00%
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.33810.33810.33810.33810.00000.00%
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.25090.25090.25090.25090.00000.00%
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.70391.70391.70391.70390.00000.00%
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.22910.22910.22910.22910.00000.00%
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.19690.19690.19690.19690.00000.00%
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee20.17520.17520.17520.1750.0000.00%
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen30.00730.00730.00730.0070.0000.00%
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.35552.35552.35552.35550.00000.00%
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.39190.39190.39190.39190.00000.00%
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee42.69042.69042.69042.6900.0000.00%
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.02041.02041.02041.02040.00000.00%
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.34222.34222.34222.34220.00000.00%
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.27230.27230.00000.00%
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand3.89993.89993.89993.89990.00000.00%
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00700.00700.00700.00700.00000.00%
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01400.01400.01400.01400.00000.00%
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.05340.05340.05340.05340.00000.00%
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01310.01310.01310.01310.00000.00%
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00970.00970.00970.00970.00000.00%
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00880.00880.00880.00880.00000.00%
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00760.00760.00760.00760.00000.00%
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.08140.08140.08140.08140.00000.00%
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.15501.15501.15501.15500.00000.00%
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.21670.21670.21670.21670.00000.00%
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01410.01410.01410.01410.00000.00%
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01050.01050.01050.01050.00000.00%
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.15060.15060.15060.15060.00000.00%
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.75002.75002.75002.75000.00000.00%
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso71.36771.36771.36771.3670.0000.00%
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.80953.80953.80953.80950.00000.00%
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.93220.93220.93220.93220.00000.00%
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.69010.69010.69010.69010.00000.00%
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.83294.83294.83294.83290.00000.00%
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.83444.83444.83444.83440.00000.00%
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna16.11016.11016.11016.1100.0000.00%
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.68694.68694.68694.68690.00000.00%
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.63030.63030.63030.63030.00000.00%
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.54661.54661.54661.54660.00000.00%
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.54180.54180.54180.54180.00000.00%
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.80425.80425.80425.80420.00000.00%
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint224.27224.27224.27224.270.000.00%
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,83610,83610,83610,83600.00%
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.45112.45112.45112.45110.00000.00%
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee55.38855.38855.38855.3880.0000.00%
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen82.42482.42482.42482.4240.0000.00%
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won848.77848.77848.77848.770.000.00%
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso15.43615.43615.43615.4360.0000.00%
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.10303.10303.10303.10300.00000.00%
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.47446.47446.47446.47440.00000.00%
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.07721.07721.07721.07720.00000.00%
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso36.32136.32136.32136.3210.0000.00%
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee117.53117.53117.53117.530.000.00%
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.86632.86632.86632.86630.00000.00%
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.43866.43866.43866.43860.00000.00%
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.00351.00351.00351.00350.00000.00%
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.53623.53623.53623.5360.0000.00%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira6.51866.51866.51866.51860.00000.00%
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.89620.89620.89620.8960.0000.00%
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.74780.74780.74780.74780.00000.00%
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand10.71110.71110.71110.7110.0000.00%
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55480.55480.55480.55480.00000.00%