• sydney
  • tokyo
  • hong kong
  • berlin
  • paris
  • london
  • new york
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXYZ
CodeNameOpenHighLowLastChange
SAREURSaudi Riyal / Euro Dollar0.22440.22440.22440.22440.00000.00%
SARPKRSaudi Riyal / Pakistan Rupee41.80641.80641.80641.8060.0000.00%
SARUSDSaudi Riyal / US Dollar0.26640.26640.26640.26640.00000.00%
SCRGBPSeychelles Rupee / Pound Sterling0.04540.04540.04540.04540.00000.00%
SCRUSDSeychelles Rupee / US Dollar0.06410.06410.06410.06410.00000.00%
SEKAUDSwedish Krona / Australian Dollar0.15530.15530.15530.15530.00000.00%
SEKCADSwedish Krona / Canadian Dollar0.14470.14470.14470.14470.00000.00%
SEKCHFSwedish Krona / Swiss Franc10.71010.71010.71010.7100.0000.00%
SEKCNHSwedish Krona / Renminbi (Offshore)0.77100.77100.77100.77100.00000.00%
SEKCZKSwedish Krona / Czech Koruna2.50262.50262.50262.50260.00000.00%
SEKDKKSwedish Krona / Danish Krone0.72760.72760.72760.72760.00000.00%
SEKEURSwedish Krona / Euro Dollar0.09790.09790.09790.09790.00000.00%
SEKGBPSwedish Krona / Pound Sterling0.08410.08410.08410.08410.00000.00%
SEKILSSwedish Krona / New Israeli Sheqel0.38040.38040.38040.38040.00000.00%
SEKINRSwedish Krona / Indian Rupee8.60498.60498.60498.60490.00000.00%
SEKJPYSwedish Krona / Japanese Yen12.79712.79712.79712.7970.0000.00%
SEKNOKSwedish Krona / Norwegian Krone1.00511.00511.00511.00510.00000.00%
SEKPLNSwedish Krona / Polish Zloty0.44500.44500.44500.44500.00000.00%
SEKUSDSwedish Krona / US Dollar0.11600.11600.11600.11600.00000.00%
SEKZARSwedish Krona / South African Rand1.66581.66581.66581.66580.00000.00%
SGDAEDSingapore Dollar / UAE Dirham2.73002.73002.73002.73000.00000.00%
SGDARSSingapore Dollar / Argentine Peso70.89570.89570.89570.8950.0000.00%
SGDAUDSingapore Dollar / Australian Dollar0.99270.99270.99270.99270.00000.00%
SGDBRLSingapore Dollar / Brazilian Real3.78663.78663.78663.78660.00000.00%
SGDCADSingapore Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.92520.92520.92520.92520.00000.00%
SGDCHFSingapore Dollar / Swiss Franc0.68520.68520.68520.68520.00000.00%
SGDCNHSingapore Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.82704.82704.82704.82700.00000.00%
SGDCNYSingapore Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.79304.79304.79304.79300.00000.00%
SGDDKKSingapore Dollar / Danish Krone4.64684.64684.64684.64680.00000.00%
SGDEURSingapore Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62490.62490.62490.62490.00000.00%
SGDGBPSingapore Dollar / Pound Sterling0.53780.53780.53780.53780.00000.00%
SGDHKDSingapore Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.76625.76625.76625.76620.00000.00%
SGDIDRSingapore Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,76510,76510,76510,76500.00%
SGDINRSingapore Dollar / Indian Rupee55.08155.08155.08155.0810.0000.00%
SGDJPYSingapore Dollar / Japanese Yen81.70681.70681.70681.7060.0000.00%
SGDKRWSingapore Dollar / Korean Won843.23843.23843.23843.230.000.00%
SGDMXNSingapore Dollar / Mexican Peso15.32915.32915.32915.3290.0000.00%
SGDMYRSingapore Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.07783.07783.07783.07780.00000.00%
SGDNZDSingapore Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.07021.07021.07021.07020.00000.00%
SGDPKRSingapore Dollar / Pakistan Rupee116.59116.59116.59116.590.000.00%
SGDPLNSingapore Dollar / Polish Zloty2.84582.84582.84582.84580.00000.00%
SGDSEKSingapore Dollar / Swedish Krona6.39536.39536.39536.39530.00000.00%
SGDTHBSingapore Dollar / Thai Baht23.39223.39223.39223.3920.0000.00%
SGDTWDSingapore Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.72620.72620.72620.7260.0000.00%
SGDUSDSingapore Dollar / US Dollar0.74170.74170.74170.74170.00000.00%
SGDZARSingapore Dollar / South African Rand10.65710.65710.65710.6570.0000.00%
SHPUSDSaint Helena Pound / US Dollar1.39501.39501.39501.39500.00000.00%
SZLCHFLilangeni / Swiss Franc0.06510.06510.06510.06510.00000.00%
SZLEURLilangeni / Euro Dollar0.05950.05950.05950.05950.00000.00%
SZLGBPLilangeni / Pound Sterling0.05100.05100.05100.05100.00000.00%
SZLUSDLilangeni / US Dollar0.07080.07080.07080.07080.00000.00%